Mt. SAC Important Message

Beginning Summer Intersession, Covid-19 vaccinations are encouraged, but not required. Learn more about our safety guidelines at www.mtsac.edu/covid19

Menu
Mt. SAC Campus Directory
NameDivision/DepartmentLocationPhone
Fazal AasiBiological Sciences
Shahriar AbachiPhysics, Engineering
Victoria AbatayNursing
Amy AbateNursing
Meredith AbbasiChild Development
Mark AbbruzzeseAnthropology
Ahmad Abdel-RahmanAccounting
Mohammad Abdel HaqSociology, Philosophy
Ahmad AbdolvahabiConsumer Science and Design Tech
Christopher AbernathyMental Health28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Lucy AbubekerovBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Paul AbukhalilChemistry
Laura AbuzalafLearning Assistance - Division6-227(909) 274-5659
Steven AccianiAdult Basic Education
Ignacio AceroAdult Basic Education
Darlene AcevedoAdult Basic Education
Miguel AcevesAdult Basic Education
Jason AcevesAdult Basic Education
Olivia AcostaNursing
Katherine AdameAdult Basic Education
Angelica AdamsAdult Basic Education
Elizabeth Delphine Eckert AdamsConsumer Science and Design Tech77(909) 274-4600
David AdeleMusic
Javid AfrasiabiPhysics, Engineering
Ayat AgahSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Vee AgarsPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Jairo AguilarMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Esteban AguilarLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-(909) 274-4285
Jonathan AguilarAdult Basic Education
David AguirreAdult Basic Education
Sally AhadBiological SciencesB60(909) 274-4013
Esha AhmedBusiness Administration18(909) 274-6428
Abdouelaziz AhmedChemistry
Roohe AhmedNutrition
Mher AjamianPhotography12 1239(909) 274-5200
Danny AkersAnimal Sciences-Production61-2505(909) 274-4425
Armine AkopyanCounseling and GuidanceBuilding 9B-(909) 274-4500
Maureen AkunwafoAdult Basic Education
Bahareh AlaeiEnglish and Literature
Jason AlbaughAdult Basic Education
Toni AlbertsonJournalism26D-3220(909) 274-6130
Sergio AlcalaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Matthew AlcalaPsychology
Seleni AlcantarAdult Basic Education
Adam AleksinskiEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Eldon AlexanderSociology, Philosophy
Carolyn AlexanderFine Arts1A-6A(909) 274-4317
Solene AlghannamForeign Languages66 237(909) 274-3443
Saba AliMathematics/Computer Sciences
Minu M AliBiological Sciences
Alefiyah AliBiological Sciences
Huda Duorid AljordForeign Languages
Kristina AllendeEnglish and Literature1100 North Grand Avenue(909) 274-4127
Priscilla AlmaguerAdult Basic Education
Cecilio AlonsoAdult Basic Education
Iman AlsmadiSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Jane AltenauAdult Basic Education
Matthew AltmireMusic
Noel AlvaradoLearning Assistance - Division
Alexandra AlvaradoNutrition
Gilbert AlvaradoCounseling and Guidance
Toshio AlvaradoBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Ashley AlvarezAccess Resource Center for Students
Veronica AlvarezForeign Languages
H AlvarezEnglish and Literature
Beronica AlvarezAdult Basic Education
Silvia AlvarezAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Marcos AlvarezChemistry61 2505(909) 274-4425
Maya Alvarez-GalvanEnglish and Literature26D-1240A(909) 274-4524
David AlversonMusic13-2460(909) 816-8166
Jieeun Amanat-LeeNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Ruben AmancioAdult Basic Education
Trenton AmaroPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Mark AmasugaMathematics
Maria AmbrizForeign Languages
Ricardo AmezcuaAdult Basic Education
Lisa AmosConsumer Science and Design Tech78-2190C(909) 274-6335
Andrew AnAdult Basic Education
Stephen AnastasiaMusic
Tania AndersEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Eric AndersonAdult Basic Education
Lida AndersonChild Development
Cynthia AndersonBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4552
Taylor Anderson-McGillBiological Sciences
Deborah Andrada-MamisayNursing
Erendira AndradeAdult Basic Education
Ana AndradeAdult Basic Education
Anthony AndradeAdult Basic Education
Kristal AndrewsAdult Basic Education
Barry AndrewsComputer Information Systems79-2200C(909) 274-4943
Molly AndrewsKinesiology Division
Andrea AnelloKinesiology-General
Antonio AnfiteatroAircraft Maintenance
Marie AnglinForeign Languages
Douglas AnguloFine Arts
Gene AnoPsychology26B-2551E(909) 274-6306
Chelsea AnormaChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
George AntashyanMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Terese AnthonyCounseling and Guidance
Sheila AnulaoNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Daniela AparicioAdult Basic Education
Keiko AppelForeign Languages
Yolanda AquinoAdult Basic Education
Lloyd AquinoEnglish and Literature26D-1280F(909) 274-3105
Christine ArakakiAdult Basic Education
Jesse ArandaAdult Basic Education
Manuel Araujo ZavalaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Yemina ArellanesAdult Basic Education
Rachel ArguellesAdult Basic Education
Sheawana ArmstrongAdult Basic Education
Jay ArntsonCommunication
Alejandro AronnaGeography
Antonio Arredondo MolinaAdult Basic Education
James ArroyoCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Mala ArthurAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-5316
Pat AshPhysics, Engineering
Justin AsherCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Amir AssadieskandarChemistry
Dominick AtanasioMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1656(909) 274-4648
Sam AthertonAccounting
Robert AugustusSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(866) 954-4049
Eaint AungAdult Basic Education
Markie AustinNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Naomi AvilaCounseling and Guidance
Suzanne AvilaShort Term Vocational STV-SEAP40-101(909) 274-4220
Rocio AvilaEnglish and Literature26D-1471H(909) 274-3546
Herbert AxelrodBiological Sciences
Samir AyadBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Malerie AyalaChemistry
Shazia AzizNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Ousmane BaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Maria Baaz MedinaCounseling and Guidance
Michael BabajideChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Ryan BabiarBiological Sciences
Danny BabinConsumer Science and Design Tech19B(909) 274-3035
Alana BachorCounseling and Guidance
Stacy BacigalupiPsychology26B-2551C(909) 274-6307
Albert BadreMental Health
Mariano BaezEconomics
David BaezaAdult Basic Education
Glenn BaileyPublic Safety Programs
Alycia BaileyCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Yvonne BaileyChild Development
Raffaela BakerCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Marissa BakerAdult Basic Education
Stanley BakeyPublic Safety Programs
Pablo BalerForeign Languages
Heather BallInterior Design
Jennifer BaloghHistory and Art History
Anthony BaltierraTheater12-1210(909) 274-5200
Ruma BanerjeeBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Glenda BangleAdult Basic Education
Steven BanksCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Marissa BanuelosSociology, Philosophy
Judith BarakNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Mercedes BarbaJournalism
Rosalind BarbaAdult Basic Education
Salim BarbariAdult Basic Education
Omar BarberenaAdult Basic Education
Naomi BarnesRVT Program SWP80-2301C(909) 274-4544
Richard BarnesArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-5214
Amanda BarnesAnthropology
Samuel BaroneAdult Basic Education
Angelina BarraganSSSP-Noncredit40-104(909) 274-4220
Joe BarreraMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Norma BarretoHistory and Art History
Jozben BarrettTheater
Mauricio Barrett JrKinesiology Division
Mary Beth BarriosCounseling and Guidance
Nidia BarronAdult Basic Education
Angela BarryAdult Basic Education66 183(909) 274-5235
Aram BarsamianMusic
Delland BartlettChemistry
Virginia BartzConsumer Science and Design Tech
Tammy BasileConsumer Science and Design Tech(000) 000-0000
Michael BasleeAdult Basic Education
Chablis BatesAdult Basic Education
Bobby BatesAccounting79-3200(909) 274-6791
Erin BatstoneAdult Basic Education
Erin BauerMusic
Alicia BaughHorticultural Sciences6321 Bright Ave Apt A
Sara BaumanAccess Resource Center for Students
Stephen BautistaCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Jose BavaBiological Sciences
Wesley BaxterPhysics, Engineering
M. Dolores BayleGeography
Kimberly BealNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kristin BealsPsychology
Teresa BeckerConsumer Science and Design Tech
Alexandra BeckerAdult Basic Education
Richard BeckmanPublic Safety Programs
Britney BeeksMental Health28(909) 274-4750
Jason BeersCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Donna BeightolAdult Basic Education
Eric BeilsteinArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Bobby BellamyAdult Basic Education
Christina BellancaAmerican Language66-225(909) 274-4570
Sergio BellosoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Annie BelonioAdult Basic Education
Jo Anne BeltranNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Andy BencosmeReal Estate
Jeffrey BenedictMusic
Ana BenitezAdult Basic Education
Cherie Benner DavisFine Arts
Michael BennettHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Christopher BenoeCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1479(909) 274-4441
Colleen BensonAdult Basic Education
Edward BerbiarPsychology26B-2551A(909) 594-5611
Kari BerchNursing
Nima BerenjiConsumer Science and Design Tech
Gabriela Berkovich OroyeAdult Basic Education
Georgina BernalCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Steven BernardChemistry7-2108B(909) 274-6869
Kurt BernardinCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Theresa BerryComputer Information Systems
Bridget BershadCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
John BeshayLearning Assistance - Division
Dominique BetancourtAdult Basic Education
David BeydlerMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-4669
Florenta Bezim AcevedoAdult Basic Education
Shovit BhariPhysics, Engineering
Kinnari BhavsarBusiness Management
Nivedita BhowmickComputer Information Systems
Jennifer Ann Cappaert BidwellLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Darnell BingCounseling and Guidance
Alina BircaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1658(909) 274-5364
Jenna BirdKinesiology-General
Laura BishopAdult Basic Education66-125(909) 274-3474
Sharon-Rose BjorckAmerican Language
Ernest BlackAdult Basic Education
Destinee BlackmonCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Shiloh BlacksherPsychology
Clovis BlackwellFine Arts
Luke BlacquiereBiological Sciences
Eric BladhBusiness Administration18-19C(909) 274-5189
Dianna BlakeEnglish and Literature
Riki BlanchardNursing
Rodrigo BlasAdult Basic Education
Danielle BloomAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Kelley BlosserBusiness Management
Kerry BlotzerNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Jeane BluntRadio, Television
Sylvia Blynn-AvanosianForeign Languages
John BlyzkaComputer Information Systems78 2130B(909) 274-4942
Miriam BoadaForeign Languages
Lizett BobadillaCounseling and Guidance
Maya Boehner-StaylorEnglish and Literature26D-1280D(909) 274-4697
Steven BoganAdult Basic Education
Isabella BohorquezNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Jillian BojorquezNursing
James BollierAthletics-General
John BoltonKinesiology-General
Darius BonePublic Safety Programs
Anthony BonnerAdult Basic Education
Shalein BonneyAnimal Sciences
Sophie BoquirenNursing67A-254(909) 274-5359
Frances BorellaBiological Sciences60-2107(909) 274-4541
Lana BorissovaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Daniel BortisMathematics
Rebekah BorupBiological Sciences
Mark BorytaEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1102(909) 274-5266
Charles BosankoAdult Basic Education
Susan BoulangerTheater
Cady BowGeography
Sherri BowdenBiological Sciences
Robert BowenMusicMusic-116(909) 274-4320
Melinda BowenPride Center26A-1630(909) 274-5308
Erika BowersAccounting
Kate BowersAeronautics, Transportation
Deanna BowmanAdult Basic Education
Patricia BowmanAdult Basic Education
Michelle BoyerNursing67A -141(909) 274-5169
Cynthia BradleyAdult Basic Education
Julie BradleyAccess Resource Center for Students9B-134(909) 274-5645
Stacy BradshawCommunication
Frank BrambilaEmergency Medical Technology
Nicholas BrandlerAdult Basic Education
Laurie BrandlerAdult Basic Education
Marcielle BrandlerEnglish and Literature
John BrantinghamEnglish and Literature26D-1280G(909) 274-4860
Julie Bray-AliEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1104(909) 274-4148
Shana BrenishForeign Languages66(909) 274-4583
Adam BrescianiNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-109(909) 274-4220
Donna BrightConsumer Science and Design Tech
Janna Brink DiazAdult Basic Education66-117(909) 274-7500
Kevin BrittenAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Kristen BromenAdult Basic Education
Audra BronsonAdult Basic Education
Alan BrooksTheater
Janeth BrownCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4038
Ryan BrownEnglish and Literature
Michael BrownAccounting
Christy BrownRespiratory Technology
Steven BrownAdult Basic Education
Joseph BrownAdult Basic Education
Benjamin BrownNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Yuka Goto BrownForeign Languages
DeJohn BrownAdult Basic Education
Laron Brown-CockrellKinesiology-General
Travis Brown IINursing
Tsekani BrowneHistory
Allison BruinsAmerican Language
Peter BryanPublic Safety Programs28B 212(909) 472-1556
Christina BryantAdult Basic Education
Shonda BuchananEnglish and Literature
David BuckAdult Basic Education
Michael BuechlerAircraft Maintenance
Michelle BuellAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Ivan BuichKinesiology Division
Wei-Siang Amy BurdsallAdult Basic Education
Steven BurgoonCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2454(909) 274-5332
Matthew BurgosTheater2-T126(909) 274-4337
Catherine BurkhartAdult Basic Education
Ema BurmanEnglish and Literature26D-1240C(909) 274-4485
Fatemeh BurnesFine Arts1B/C-11(909) 274-4325
Brandon BurrillPublic Safety Programs
Jared BurtonLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-228(909) 274-4681
Elizabeth BushmanBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Courtney BushyeagerAdult Basic Education
Jasmine BustamanteKinesiology Division
Francisco BustosKinesiology-General
Anton ButenkoMathematics/Computer Sciences
Sharon ButlerReal Estate77-2000(909) 274-4600
Gwendolyn ButlerRespiratory Technology67A-143(909) 274-5000
Julie ButlerRespiratory Technology
Thomas ButlerFine Arts(909) 274-4155
Dawn ButlerFine Arts
Timothy ButlerPublic Safety Programs
Kristine ButterlyCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Linda BuzbyConsumer Science and Design Tech
Robert ByrneChemistry
Eui Won James ByunMathematics
Duane CabotAdult Basic Education
Karina CabralAdult Basic Education
Carla Cabrales PickeringAdult Basic Education
Elvis CabreraPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Josh CabreraEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Alex Cadena CadenaCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Matthew CahowMusic
Adelaine CailipanNursing
Ruth CalcanasSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Sebastian CalderonAdult Basic Education
Ellen CaldwellArt History26D-2481-O(909) 274-4330
Allen CallaciEnglish and Literature
Russ CalverleyAeronautics, Transportation28A-112(909) 274-5131
Silver CalzadaCounseling and Guidance9B-290(909) 274-5664
Maria CamarenaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
John CameronComputer Information Systems
Christina CammayoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Faye CampbellChild Development
Ariel CamposMusic
Catherine CamposNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kathleen CannonHistory26D-2481H(909) 274-4574
Danny CantrellCommunication26D 1220B(909) 274-6310
Sable CantusCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Thao CaoAdult Basic Education
John Carl CapraroAdult Basic Education
Shaunte CaraballoCommunication
Shiana CaraffaMental Health
Dayna CaranciAdult Basic Education
Yecenia CardenasChild Development
Carlos CardenasAdult Basic Education
Yasmin CardonaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Angeli CaringalAdult Basic Education
Caitlin CarlosMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Frank CarlsonHistory
Matthew CarlsonChemistry
Orna CarmelliAdult Basic Education66-137(909) 274-3696
Diana CarrAnthropology
Heidi CarranzaAdult Basic Education
Manuel CarrascoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Cindy CarrascoAdult Basic Education66-126B(909) 274-5632
Gerardo CarrascoAccounting
Philip CarreraAnimation
Mario CarrilloAdult Basic Education
Estrella CarrilloEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Suzie CarterAdult Basic Education
Tiana CarterKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Deborah CarterNursing
Brian CarterPhysics, Engineering
Adrian CasasBiological Sciences
Diana L. CasasCounseling and Guidance
Henry CascellaLearning Assistance - Division
Marissa CaseMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1626(909) 274-5783
Elizabeth CasianAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-4588
Anne CastagnaroLearning Assistance
Robert Jr. CastanedaAdult Basic Education
Jamie Kristine CastanedaLibrary6-227(909) 274-5659
Veronica CastellanosLearning Assistance - Division6(909) 274-5659
Carlos CastellanosAdult Basic Education
Kevin CastilloCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Juan CastilloAdult Basic Education
Candice CastroNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Armando Castro OsnayaSign Language, Interpreting
Chelsey CavionAdult Basic Education
Javier CayetanoAdult Basic Education
Sue CejaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4665
Jonathan CenicerozEnglish and Literature
Jessica CerdaCounseling and Guidance
Christopher CervantesKinesiology Division
Sherri CervantesNursing
Amanda CevallosAdult Basic Education
Susana CevallosSociology, PhilosophyBuilding 26D(909) 274-4786
Joseph ChaAnthropology
Consuelo ChaconAdult Basic Education
Alison ChamberlainBiological Sciences60-2108(909) 274-6356
Olivia ChanNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Franny Wai ChanAccounting
Linda ChanMathematics/Computer Sciences
Gregory ChandlerEnglish and Literature
Chiu ChangForeign Languages
Steven ChangBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Susan ChangNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kenneth ChangConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Hsiao-Ying ChangMathematics/Computer Sciences
Chih-Ping ChangForeign Languages66-233(909) 274-4590
Merek ChangAdult Basic Education
Jeffrey ChangHistory66-225(909) 274-4570
Surekha ChaplotNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-111(909) 274-4935
Landry ChaplotNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-107(909) 274-4935
Evelyn ChauMathematics/Computer Sciences
Lisa ChaversRadiologic Technology
Monika ChavezLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-229(909) 274-4122
Susan ChavezConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120F(909) 274-6794
Raul ChavezHistory26B-2551K(909) 274-3051
Dolores ChavezMathematics/Computer Sciences61-61(909) 274-4748
Raymond ChavezAdult Basic Education
Lorena ChavezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Lisa ChavezAdult Basic Education
Dalia ChavezAdult Basic Education
Mayra ChavezAdult Basic Education
Roula ChawiAdult Basic Education
Bonnie CheesemanNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
David CheethamBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jennifer ChenFine Arts
Jenny ChenChemistry7-2108C(909) 274-4933
Susie ChenNursing67A-262(909) 274-5331
Yidong ChenNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Daniel ChenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1650(909) 594-5611
Paul ChengEnglish and Literature
William ChesherAeronautics, Transportation28A-101E(909) 274-5007
Shannon ChestnutArt History
Kwun CheungPhysics, Engineering
Angelis ChevalierMusic
Usha ChhabraLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Stephanie ChhunPsychology
Julie ChiangAdult Basic Education
Patrick ChikweAdult Basic Education
Scot ChildressMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-3751
Krislam ChinCommercial and Entertainment Arts12(909) 274-5200
Elia ChinarianAdult Basic Education
Marisol ChinchillaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Paul ChiuComputer Information Systems78 2130A(909) 274-5299
Christopher ChoAir Conditioning and Welding
Vincent ChoPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Christopher ChoiAdult Basic Education
Justin ChopNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kathy ChouNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Stephanie ChowCounseling and Guidance40-104(909) 274-4220
Jessica ChowAdult Basic Education
Joshua ChristTheater2T-127(909) 274-4691
Jacob ChristElectronics, Computer Tech28-403(714) 269-7256
Micol ChristopherEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1108(909) 274-4774
Linda ChuAdult Basic Education
Geoffrey ChuCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Theresa ChumaceroAdult Basic Education
Katharina ChungAdult Basic Education
Casey ChungNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-271(909) 274-3084
Peter ChurchillEnglish and Literature26D-1471E(909) 274-4715
Diana ChurchillBiological Sciences60-2106(909) 274-6026
Monte CicinoBusiness Administration17-15(909) 274-4600
Margo CienikSign Language, Interpreting66-201(626) 249-4223
Cory CisnerosPublic Safety Programs
Daniel ClappFine Arts
Hiroshi ClarkPhotography
Carolyn ClarkEnglish and Literature
Lissa ClellandAdult Basic Education
Todd ClementsChemistry7-2108G(909) 274-5809
Shannon ClewleyWIN Academic Support SEAP
Heather CliffordEarth Sciences, Astronomy66-2505(909) 274-4425
Trenae CobbsAdult Basic Education
Catherine CockburnPublic Safety Programs28A(909) 274-4750
Dennis CockrumTheater
Elliott CoddingAdult Basic Education
Maria CofincoAdult Basic Education
Marc CohenPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kathryn ColbyChemistry
Danelle ColeAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Monica Yvette Cole JacksonAdult Basic Education
Christopher ColemanAdult Basic Education
Clinton ComptonAdult Basic Education
Irene CondeAdult Basic Education
Denise CondraNursing67A-244(909) 274-6330
Carlos ConsAccounting77-(909) 274-4600
Kelly ConteAdult Basic EducationBuilding 40 -109(909) 594-4237
Jason ConwayCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Natalie CooneySign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4570
Mark CooperBiological Sciences60-2405(909) 274-4548
Kerri CooperAdult Basic Education
Terry Cooper TurnerCommunication
Johnna CorbettEmergency Medical Technology
Kelly CoreasRespiratory Technology67A-139(909) 274-4721
Victor CornejoCommunication
David CoronaAdult Basic Education
Maria CoronaAdult Basic Education
Jessica CoronelSociology, Philosophy
Joanna CorralesAdult Basic Education
Heather CorreaCommunication(562) 553-2192
Cynthia CorrellAdult Basic Education
Arielle CortezAmerican Language66-225(909) 274-4570
Julie CortezAccess Resource Center for Students9B-(909) 274-5649
Sarah CoteBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Claudia Cotto-VerdonMental Health28A-101E
Anna CouchPsychology
Patrice CountzAdult Basic Education
Anthony CovarrubiasAdult Basic Education
Thomas CovingtonAdult Basic Education
Matthew CowanAdult Basic Education
Rennie CowanCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Guadalupe CowleyAdult Basic Education
Evan CraftChemistry
Rick CreedAir Conditioning and Welding
Scott CreleyEnglish and Literature66(909) 274-4570
Carly CretneySociology, Philosophy
Brian CrichlowKinesiology-General3-108(909) 274-4726
Christine CrockerConsumer Science and Design Tech
Glenn CroftPhysics, Engineering
Horace CrogmanPhysics, Engineering
Elizabeth CrossmanCommunication
Barbara CrowtherAdult Basic Education
Sylvia Cruz-PobocikCommunication
Jennifer Cruz NguyenNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-111(909) 274-4935
Michael CryderBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Eric CuadraAdult Basic Education
Monica CuevaAdult Basic Education
Arabelle Cuevas-ArellaCounseling and Guidance
Weining CuiChemistry60-3619(909) 274-5267
Christine CummingsTheater
Missy CunninghamPublic Safety Programs28B
Timothy Paul CurleMusic
Karen CurranChild Development73-7810(909) 274-4632
Robert CurtinAir Conditioning and Welding
Christopher CurtisAdult Basic Education
Toby CurtissNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Jedi CurvaCommunication
Isabel DagioAdult Basic Education
Simon DaiAdult Basic Education
Victorine DaigreEnglish and Literature
William DalandCounseling and Guidance9B-272(909) 274-5939
Chirell DalipeAdult Basic Education
Ariane Dalla DeaBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Firouzeh DamansouzLearning Assistance - Division
Anthony DamicoCommunication
Angela DaneshmandEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4255
Han DangChemistry
Tristin DangSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Elise DangSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
John DanhoEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Candice DanielAdult Basic Education
Y'Dhanna DanielsCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Deb DanielsAdult Basic Education
Marissa DanielsenAdult Basic Education
Erin DansonEnglish and Literature
Rola DaoudiForeign Languages66(909) 274-4570
Youssef DaoudiChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Alfred DapelloAdult Basic Education
Raea DarbyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Sasha DavilaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Leslie DavilaForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Joseph DavisNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Torria DavisConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Maria DavisConsumer Science and Design Tech18B-6(909) 274-4967
Chris DavisonBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Kimberly DayChild Development
Angelica DayNutrition
Christy DayMental Health28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Xinhua De FrancoAdult Basic Education66-281(909) 274-7500
Mutya De GuzmanNursing
Elvia De La Cruz-LopezAdult Basic Education
Daniel De La RosaBiological Sciences
Vincent De La TorreAdult Basic Education
Tania De La VictoriaAdult Basic Education
Jose De LeonAdult Basic Education
Joseph De MelAir Conditioning and Welding(909) 274-4639
Gina DePaolaPolitical Science26D-1471D(909) 274-4188
Krysten DeWildeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622(909) 274-4652
James DeckerAeronautics, Transportation(760) 485-6913
Cameron DeenKinesiology-General
Anna DegtyarevaComputer Information Systems18A-4(909) 274-3041
Craig DeinesFine Arts1A-7(909) 274-4319
Alexandre DejeanCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Steve Del CastilloKinesiology-General
Oscar Del RealHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Silvia DelgadoNutrition
Mario DelgadoAircraft Maintenance
Ces'Ari DelmuroAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Alan DennisCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Joe DennyElectronics, Computer Tech28B 402A(909) 274-4976
Petros DertsakyanBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Danielle DervishianBiological Sciences60-2404(909) 274-4764
Rohan DesaiCounseling and Guidance
Shannon DeskinAnimal Sciences
Danielle DiazKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Mariasol Diaz-GomezRestaurant and Food Services Mgt77-2000(909) 274-4600
Scott DickenMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Cindy DickenMusic
Andrea DiemPhilosophy26B-2551N(909) 274-4592
Joyce DillonEnglish and Literature(909) 274-5929
Carlomagno DinglasanRadiologic Technology
Gregory DistasoAdult Basic Education
Darrell DivintyAdult Basic Education
Caleb DizonNursing
Heintje DjohanAdult Basic Education
Mark DobbsBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Gail DodgeEmergency Medical Technology
Derek DokterAccounting79-3200(909) 274-4600
Richanne DolfiAdult Basic Education
Roger DolinArcht, Ind Design, Eng and MfgZOOM-(909) 274-4750
Joshua DolinPhilosophy
Mario DomicoAccounting77(909) 274-4600
Brenda DomicoAccounting79-3200(909) 274-4905
Cameron DominguesMusic
Robert DominguezKinesiology-General
Davina DominguezAdult Basic Education
Mireya DominguezAdult Basic Education
Samuel DominickPublic Safety Programs
Rodney DonahueAdult Basic Education
John DonahueFine Arts
Shelley DoonanConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120 G(909) 274-4856
Cynthia DoradoAdult Basic Education
Ryan DoranKinesiology-General
George DoroughSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(866) 895-6632
Alejandro Dos ReisMathematics/Computer Sciences
Michelle DoughertyEnglish and Literature26D-1280F(909) 274-3205
Michael DowdlePsychology26B 2551C(909) 274-4016
Doris DoyonMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Randy DrakeMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Helen Drakou-SarantopoulosBiological Sciences
Amrik Singh DuaBusiness Administration78 1990E(909) 274-4612
Justin DuarteKinesiology-General
John DubielFine Arts1A 4(909) 274-4852
Christiana DuckettAdult Basic Education
Juhi DudejaShort Term Vocational STV-SEAP
Kari DuffieldArt History66-225(909) 274-4570
Aman DuggalChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jourdan DunawayNursing
Steven DuncanHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Taber DunipaceCommercial and Entertainment Arts13 2453(909) 274-4451
Linh DuongAdult Basic Education
Ericka DuranShort Term Vocational STV-SEAP
Paulo DuranAdult Basic Education
Janette Duran GrimaldoAdult Basic Education
Matt DurantKinesiology-General
Timothy DurfieldParalegal
Charles DurujiAdult Basic Education
Kay DutzChemistry
Mathew DuvallAdult Basic Education
Jacqueline DuvallBiological Sciences
Thomas DwyerAdult Basic Education(909) 274-5413
Nichole DwyerConsumer Science and Design Tech
Kim EarhartHistory26D-2481H(909) 274-4575
Monica EastridgeArt History26D-2411(909) 274-4570
Elisabeth EatmanConsumer Science and Design Tech19B-11A(909) 274-6336
George EatonPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Hossein EbrahimiChemistry
Traci EbueCounseling and Guidance9B-242(909) 274-5304
Luis EcheverriaNewberryVeteran's Services9E-(909) 274-4520
Thomas EdisonChemistry
Thomas EdsonEnglish and LiteratureDEPT. OF ART HISTORY(909) 274-4570
Charles EdwardsCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Blake EdwardsAdult Basic Education
William EdwardsMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1656(909) 274-3270
Elizabeth EdwardsMental Health
Adam EdwardsPhysics, Engineering
Michael EdwardsKinesiology-General
Alan EfronChemistry
Garrett EhringNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Benjamin EisleyAir Conditioning and Welding69-27(909) 274-5158
Erika EklundKinesiology Department45(909) 274-4630
Hamsa El-AssaadAdult Basic Education
Ahmed ElaksherPhysics, Engineering
Rania ElattarAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Samy ElcottNutrition
Robert EleuteriMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
William ElftmanAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Amgad EllaboudyEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Rick EllisPublic Safety Programs28B-206/204(951) 522-1264
Charlene EllisAdult Basic Education
Jeff EllwoodMusic2-M135(909) 274-4305
Mary ElmgrenNursing
Yolanda ElmoreAdult Basic Education
Makan EmadiPublic Safety Programs
Michael EmeryLearning Assistance - Division
Alexa EnamoradoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Elizabeth EncarnacionCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Jairo Enciso-VillasenorMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Nkiruka EneAdult Basic Education
Paulette Marie EngischRadiologic Technology67A-127A(909) 274-4527
Timothy EngleAccess Resource Center for Students9B-138(909) 274-5641
William EnglishAthletics-General
Rebecca Zoe EngstromConsumer Science and Design Tech
Robert EntusChemistry
Rumen EremiyskiArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Nettie ErskineConsumer Science and Design Tech
Kimberly ErtleAdult Basic Education
Florence ErturkForeign Languages
Rebecca EscamillaCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Nancy EscobarCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Julio EscobedoAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Janella EshietCommunication
James EshlemanPhysics, Engineering
Alondra EspinozaSociology66(909) 274-4570
Laura Espinoza RodriguezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Sheila EspyConsumer Science and Design Tech78-2190B(909) 274-4511
Edgar EsquivelHistory
Sandra Lotte EsslingerArt History26D-2481J(909) 274-4946
Edwin EstesBusiness Administration78-3190B(909) 274-6428
Maria EstradaEnglish and Literature26D-1280D(909) 274-3071
Reasey EstradaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Joshua Estrada-RomeroKinesiology Division
Douglas EvansAdult Basic Education
Leontyne EvansAdult Basic Education
Sharon Kay EvanshineHistory and Art History
Lynn EwingNursing
Sun EzzellLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-113(909) 274-6334
Karin FabieroMusic
Jeffrey FaheyAdult Basic Education
Charles FairGeology
Matthew FalkAdult Basic Education
Iman FallahinezhadLearning Assistance
Sara Fanai-KhayatBiological Sciences
Cristofer FanegoSociology, Philosophy
Elizabeth FangAmerican Language(909) 274-5243
Julianne FantaziaConsumer Science and Design Tech
Rahim FaradinehLearning Assistance - Division
Yara FarahPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Katelyn FaraudoMusic
Christopher FarleyAdult Basic Education
Martin FarnumChemistry
Kurt FarschmanCommunication
Kathrin FastiggiAdult Basic Education
Cynthia FearnEnglish and Literature
Luis FelixPhotography
Marcos FelixAircraft Maintenance28A-102E(909) 274-4719
Diana FelixCounseling and Guidance9E-3rd floor(909) 274-5321
Devon FellPsychologyOnline-(909) 274-5000
Angelique FeltenMental Health
Michael FenisonKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Daniel FeolaAdult Basic Education
Miguel FernandezConsumer Science and Design Tech
Juan FernandezChemistry7-2108I (909) 274-4014
Amalia FernandezAdult Basic Education
Marlene FernandezChild Development
Michael FernandezAthletics-General
Christopher FernandezChemistry
Liz FernandezAdult Basic Education
Brenda Fernandez LangoBiological Sciences
Luz Fernandez MarquezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kelly FieldChild Development17-15(909) 274-4600
Gale FieldsArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Robert FierroMental Health28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Eileen FinauCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Arleen FioritoNursing67A-258(909) 274-4792
Christopher FitchAdult Basic Education
Bernadette FlamenoCounseling and Guidance
Maria FleckAdult Basic Education
Craig FleetwoodPublic Safety Programs28B-210(949) 235-2734
Judith FlemingAeronautics, Transportation
Tyler FlisikBiological Sciences60-2407(909) 274-4554
Dulce Florean RojasAdult Basic Education66-174(909) 274-5235
Patricia FloresAdult Basic Education
Edmund FloresChild Development
Gabriel Flores-GutierrezAdult Basic Education
Melanie FlorioFine Arts
L.E. FoisiaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4503
Krista FoleyRadiologic Technology28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Howson FongAdult Basic Education
Jose FonsecaAdult Basic Education
Danielle FontesBusiness Administration
Charlette Ford-CharlesNursing
Max ForemanMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Roger ForestSociology, Philosophy
Andrew FormanoAdult Basic Education
Talan FortinKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Sean FosterAdult Basic Education
Ed FosterFine Arts
Jamaika FowlerCounseling and Guidance9B-289(909) 274-5682
Katlin FowlerAdult Basic Education
Mina FowlerAdult Basic Education66 (909) 274-3164
Sean FoxAdult Basic Education
Nicholas FoxCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Spencer FrakerAdult Basic Education
Alexander FranciscoSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Todd FrankelBusiness Administration
Cole FrazierBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Charles FreemanAccounting(562) 325-9399
Julio FregosoCounseling and Guidance
Mayra FriasNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Allie FrickertHistory26D-2481F(909) 274-4675
Karena FriedmanAdult Basic Education
Ethan FriendAdult Basic Education
Kristina FritzPsychology
Mary Ann FuegerConsumer Science and Design Tech
Antonio FuentesForeign Languages
Wilma FuentesNursing
Hideki FukusumiCounseling and Guidance
Jessica FullerCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-4380
Laurie FullerAdult Basic Education
Keith FurmanArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Carly FurstAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
James GabbardPublic Safety Programs
Greg GabelPublic Safety Programs28A-101(909) 274-4750
Valentina GaeteAccess Resource Center for Students
Lucas GalanAdult Basic Education
Jesus GalazManufacturing
Marlene GallardeSociology, Philosophy26B-2551H(909) 274-3054
Christian GallardoWelding
Albert GalloAeronautics, Transportation28A(909) 274-4750
Shaun GalvanChemistry(909) 274-4425
Damian GalvanAdult Basic Education
Fernando GalvezAdult Basic Education
Francesca GambiniForeign Languages66-239(909) 274-5223
Malcolm GambleCommunication
Nin GanBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
David GangoAdult Basic Education
Marco GaonaNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Alyce GarabedianAdult Basic Education
Christine GaravitoEnglish and Literature
Urias Garcia GarciaEOPS9B-180(909) 274-5652
Oscar GarciaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104
David GarciaAdult Basic Education
Rebecca GarciaAdult Basic Education
Daniel GarciaAir Conditioning and Welding69-10A(909) 274-4638
Valerie GarciaAdult Basic Education
Sandi GarciaMental Health
Armando GarciaCounseling and Guidance
Santiago GarciaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
John GarciaRespiratory Technology
Victor GarciaForeign Languages
Martha GarciaNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Araceli GarciaAdult Basic Education
Vanessa GarciaAdult Basic Education66-126A(909) 274-6874
Raelynn GarciaMathematics/Computer Sciences
Marilyn Garcia-MataChild Development
Cesar Garcia FloresManufacturing
Andrew GardForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Garima GargChemistry
Jeffery GarlandMathematics/Computer Sciences
Cheryl GarnerBusiness Administration
Jean-Pierre GatillonSociology, Philosophy26B-2551H(909) 274-3030
Michael GatterChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jim GauComputer Information Systems78 2135(909) 274-4841
Meghan GaynorLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Moe GaytonKinesiology Division
Kim GearyHistory
Almaz GebresellassieNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Angelika GehrigAdult Basic Education
John GeigerCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1220(909) 274-5200
Reinhold GeistAdult Basic Education
Peter GendArts Division(909) 274-5200
Richard GenovesePublic Safety Programs28B-202A(909) 724-6221
Kimberly GeorgeEnglish and Literature
Andrew GeragotelisChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jenny GernhartBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4013
Shireetha GethersChild Development73-1801D(909) 274-4912
David GhermeziAdult Basic Education
Bani GhoshChemistry
Winnie GilbertAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Mike GilliamNursing
Mark GilstrapAdult Basic Education
Nicoletta GiorgiForeign Languages
Luisa GironAmerican Language66-117(909) 274-7500
Tina GivradEngineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Ksenia GlennNutrition
Sandra GloreAdult Basic Education
Rouenh Jane GoceNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Neil GodfreyPhysics, Engineering28A-101E(909) 274-6188
David GodoyEnglish and Literature26D(909) 274-5424
Michael GoffKinesiology-GeneralBld. 44(909) 274-4356
Nancy GoldenAccounting
Dafna GoldenGeography and Political Science26D-2481L(909) 274-4844
Doc GoldsteinMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Kamran GolestanehChemistry7-2108D(909) 274-3483
Tanya GomezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Lauren GomezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Pablo GomezAdult Basic Education
Suzanne GomezAdult Basic Education
F. GomezEnglish and Literature26D-1280H(909) 274-3839
Mary Ann Gomez-AngelAdult Basic Education38A-2(909) 274-4845
Elena Gomez-LecaroLearning Assistance - Division
Deborah GongoraAdult Basic Education
Barbara GonzalesLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-113(909) 274-5353
Martin GonzalezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Isaac GonzalezAdult Basic Education
Enrique GonzalezConsumer Science and Design Tech
Maribel GonzalezAdult Basic Education66-126C(909) 274-5235
Sandy GonzalezAdult Basic Education
Gail GonzalezMental Health67A-245(909) 274-4919
Randall GonzalezPolitical Science
Marlene GonzalezAdult Basic Education
Rocio Gonzalez SantillanCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Kimberly GoodwinAdult Basic Education
Robert GorcikGeography
Amanda Gordon-BlackwoodAdult Basic Education
Michael Joseph GougisCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Alexandra GrabarchukMusic
Nichol GraffeoRespiratory Technology67A 143(909) 548-9818
Douglas GrahamAdult Basic Education
Brian GrahamAdult Basic Education
Trevor GrahamPsychology26B-2551(909) 274-4570
Aiida GrantMental Health
Nirmala GrattonPublic Safety Programs
Sara Gray-CastroSign Language, Interpreting
Vicki GrecoAccess Resource Center for Students9B-142(909) 274-5646
Herschel GreenbergEnglish and Literature26D-1240C(909) 274-6332
Lauren GreenbergSign Language, InterpretingBuilding 66
Annie GregoryCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(714) 482-3203
Gene GreySociology, Philosophy
Kevin GriendlingArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Richard GriffinCounseling and GuidanceBldg 9B-(909) 274-4380
Hugh GriffithMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1638(909) 274-6398
Andrea GrimmAdult Basic Education
Ann Lee GrimstadHistory
Jenny GriseAdult Basic Education
Dana GroenerAdult Basic Education
Zachary GroenewoldDance45-1461(909) 274-4630
Barbara GrubbEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Kira GrundAdult Basic Education
Geoff GrundAdult Basic Education
Taylor GrzechowiakAdult Basic Education
Lisa GuerreroSociology, Philosophy
Bobby GuerreroChild Development
Arthur GuevaraKinesiology Division
Marcus GunterSign Language, Interpreting61-2505(909) 274-4425
Hong GuoLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-236(909) 274-6490
Colby GurneyKinesiology Division
Jason GurtovoyEconomics17-15(909) 274-4600
Scott GuthMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-4211
Hector GutierrezNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Christopher GutierrezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Anthony GutierrezAdult Basic Education
Antonio GutierrezAdult Basic Education
Daisy GutierrezCounseling and Guidance
Alicia GutierrezAdult Basic Education
Victoria GutierrezKinesiology Division45(909) 274-4630
Alicia GuzmanLibrary6-262F(909) 274-5659
Adriana GuzmanAdult Basic Education
Anna Ngocyen Ha NguyenNursing
Debra HackmannKinesiology-General
Victor HadiChemistry61 2505(909) 274-4425
Marzi HaghighatBiological Sciences
Madisen HainesNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Janice HainesMusic
Michael HainesRespiratory Technology(909) 274-7500
Ashley HainesHistory
Ashley HaistonAdult Basic Education
Paul HaitkinPhysics, Engineering
Lily HajialiakbarHistory
Martha HallMathematics/Computer Sciences6-133(909) 274-6381
Justin HallLearning Assistance
Adam HallCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Christopher HallstedEnglish and Literature
Lisa HallstedEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Peter HalversonPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Bobbi HambyLearning Assistance - Division
Rebecca HammFine Arts
Mahbuba Hammad HammadForeign Languages
Mahmoud HammouriPhysics, Engineering1318 Copilot Way Apt 61
Steven HanChemistry
Kay HanPhysics, Engineering
Alyson HanPsychology
Joy HancockEnglish and Literature
Randy HaneySociology, Philosophy
Ali HanganAdult Basic Education
Madge HannaAdult Basic Education
Richard HannaConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120E(909) 274-5059
Garrett HansenAdult Basic Education
Shawna HansenAdult Basic Education
Joseph HansonAdult Basic Education
Josephine HaoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Ryan HargroveBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Alex HarirchiAdult Basic Education
Maria HaroCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Todd HaroutunianPublic Safety Programs
Michael HarperEnglish and Literature26D-1471G(909) 274-4695
Jamille Harrell-SimsCommunication77-2000(909) 274-4600
Angela HarringtonNursing
Laura HarrisonMusic
Andrew HarrisonMusic
Paul HarrymanRadiologic Technology
Stephen HarsanyElectronics, Computer Tech
Holly HartCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Jeremy HartCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-5344
Carmen HartAdult Basic Education
Ronald HarteAdult Basic Education
Joshua HartmanChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Laurie HartmanCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1473(909) 274-6316
Kristine HartouniLearning Assistance
Liza HarwellAdult Basic Education32-3(909) 274-7500
Joy HassNutrition
Tim HatchEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Daryn HatoriAdult Basic Education
Michael HattarMathematics/Computer Sciences
Mark HauchwitzElectronics, Computer Tech
Rasheeda HawkBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Devona HawkinsChild Development
Mihaela HayesAdult Basic Education
Jason HaywardCounseling and GuidanceBuilding 9B(909) 274-5923
Cuiwen HeChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Katie HeatonPsychology
Todd HedellAdult Basic Education
Gretchen Heimlich-VillaltaHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Keith HelbleyPublic Safety Programs28B-405(000) 000-0000
Tamara HendersonAdult Basic Education
Delinia Henderson-LewisPublic Safety Programs
Kristin Hendrickson KeenanAdult Basic Education
Jeffrey HendrixDance
Sylvia HenelAdult Basic Education
Paige HenleyDisabled Student Services Program
Carlos HenleyAeronautics, Transportation28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Anthony HenryChild Development73-1801H(909) 274-4645
Darryl HenrySociology, Philosophy
Heather HenryConsumer Science and Design Tech
Pamela HenryAdult Basic Education
Mark HerbstAdult Basic Education
Evelyn HerediaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-101(909) 274-5815
Nayely HernandezLearning Assistance - Division
Gizelle HernandezFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Stephanie HernandezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div26D-3411(909) 274-6122
Andrew HernandezArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Amelia HernandezNursing
Darleen HernandezNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Marianne HernandezNursing
Milta HernandezAdult Basic Education
Antonio HernandezAdult Basic Education
Elizabeth HernandezAccess Resource Center for Students
Mario HernandezAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Corie HernandezMental Health67A 239(909) 274-4918
Ana HernandezAdult Basic Education
Esteban HernandezAdult Basic Education
Maria HernandezAdult Basic Education
Jeanette HernandezSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Cristina HernandezArt History26D 2481 P(909) 274-4321
Ignacio HernandezAdult Basic Education
Monica HernandezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Karla Hernandez-MagallonSociology, Philosophy
Cynthia Hernandez-SaulMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Esther Hernandez ArochaForeign Languages
Gloria Hernandez MunozCounseling and Guidance
Camelia HerreraAdult Basic Education
Valerie HerreraSSSP-Noncredit
Ricardo HerreraAdult Basic Education
Elizabeth HerreraBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
William HewsonBiological Sciences11-2115B(909) 274-6671
Jana HeymanEnglish and Literature
Kathleen HighLearning Assistance - Division6-101(909) 274-3931
Thomas HighamAir Conditioning and Welding
Lisa Ann HightLearning Assistance - Division
Deana HightHistory and Art History
Jeremy HightEnglish and Literature
Lynette HightEnglish and Literature26D-1240G(909) 274-4707
Natsuyo HiguchiForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Richard HigueraAdult Basic Education
Roger HillAdult Basic Education
Ronald HillAdult Basic Education
John HillPhysics, Engineering
Shawna HindsNursing
Diane HinkensAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Jennifer HinostrozaHorticultural Sciences80-2301J(909) 274-4876
Jennifer HinsonNursing
Jamie HirschPublic Safety Programs28-09(909) 274-5834
Evan HirschelmanMusic12(909) 274-5200
Robert HoArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg13-2235(909) 274-6873
Tiffany HoMathematics
David HoAdult Basic Education
Yi-Shin HoAdult Basic Education
Kasumi HoardLearning Assistance
Thomas HoekstraAccounting
Alison HoffmanAnimal Sciences
Harlan HoffmanHistory26D-2481F(909) 274-4569
Elizabeth HoffmanAdult Basic Education
Tyrone HogenauerChemistry
Lynda HogganBiological Sciences11-2316(909) 274-3694
James HolbertComputer Information Systems(909) 274-6027
Mary HoldenAdult Basic Education
Siane HollandPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Daniel HollandEnglish and Literature
Marcia HollensheadBiological Sciences
Keith HollimonKinesiology-General
Julie HollingsworthEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Spencer HollowayAccounting
Mark HolmanAdult Basic Education
Alison HolmesArt History66-225(909) 274-4570
Samantha HomierMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Marissa HondaMusic
Mike HoodEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1403(909) 274-4767
Carol HoodEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Larry Hood JrAdult Basic Education
Jaime HooperNursing67A 223(909) 274-5170
Nichol HopeAdult Basic Education
Zack HopeKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Hilary HopkinsFine Arts
Bryan HopkinsAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Tommy Lee HorneAdult Basic Education
Tamra HortonEnglish and Literature26D-1471C(909) 274-4753
Ellen HorwitzChild Development
Carolin HosacFine Arts
Aleem HossainRadio, Television
Abbas Hosseini QanatqaziMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Ryan HowardSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Luisa HowellForeign Languages66-237(909) 274-4968
Dawn HoweySociology, Philosophy
Tina HowlandCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Jeremy HroblakAeronautics, Transportation
Shauna HrubyArt History
Mandy HsiaBiological Sciences66(909) 274-4425
Howard HsiaoAdult Basic Education
Su Chiu HsiaoForeign Languages
Mei-Ling HsiehCommunication26D-1220E(909) 274-6579
Jennifer HuNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-129(909) 274-6874
Kenneth HuangChemistry7-2108F(909) 274-6312
Weixiong HuangChemistry
Lily HuangMathematics
Nathaniel HubbardMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Peggy HuberSign Language, Interpreting
Leonard HudsonAdult Basic Education
Christopher HuertaAdult Basic Education
David Leon HuffmanPublic Safety Programs
Richard HughesEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Douglas HugheyChild Development73-1801B(909) 274-4691
Philip HulettCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2430(909) 274-3292
Matthew HumaciuLearning Assistance - Division
Leslie HunnicuttNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Courtney HuntBiological SciencesB6
Ryan HuntHistory
Carri Hunter-BuffingtonLearning Assistance - Division
Jet HurleySign Language, Interpreting
Jonathan HurstAdult Basic Education
Jazmin HurtadoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Ronald HusbandCommercial and Entertainment Arts1-B/C-5(909) 274-5200
Munir HussienLearning Assistance - Division
James HutchinsonRespiratory Technology67A-143(909) 274-3636
Huy HuynhRadio, Television
Jimmy HuynhAdult Basic Education
Eugene HwangMathematics61-2505(909) 274-4425
Shih-Tang HwuEconomics
Jonathan HymerElectronics, Computer Tech28B-408C(909) 274-4978
Norma IbarraAdult Basic Education
Marisa IbarraEnglish and Literature
Jennifer IbarraBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Jay IinumaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 909-4425
Nelson IldefonsoAccounting
Anne ImAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Carol ImparaConsumer Science and Design Tech78 1120B(909) 274-6369
Walter ImpertFine Arts
Tiffany InabuCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Brittany IngersollPsychology
Jorge IniguezBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4220
Donna InmanReal Estate
Jessica InthavongAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Cynthia IrvineSociology, Philosophy
Yasushi IshidaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Chie IshiharaBusiness Administration
Christine IskanderEnglish and Literature
Scott IsleyAdult Basic Education
Nadim ItaniArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4373
Naluce Manuela Ito Rocha SantanaBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-3466
Alexandra JabrPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-3901
Christopher JacksonKinesiology-General27C-103(909) 274-4556
Tonce JacksonNutrition
Brett JacksonCommercial and Entertainment ArtsBldg 12-1210(909) 274-5200
Matthew JacksonTheater12-1210(909) 274-5200
Kendra JacksonAdult Basic Education
Lucy JacksonChild Development
Jose JacoboMathematics/Computer Sciences
Stephanie JacoboConsumer Science and Design Tech
Gail JacobsFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Raymond Jacobs-EdmondsonAdult Basic Education
Ralph JagodkaAccounting79-3200D(909) 274-4990
Ethan JahnPhysics, Engineering61(909) 274-4425
F.M. Jaimes JaimesCommunication
Stephen Charles JamesArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28B-304A(909) 274-5214
Samantha James-PerezMental Health67A-247(909) 274-6479
Anita JanickeAdult Basic Education
Elmira JannatiChild Development
Sherrie JansenNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Fermin JaramilloLearning Assistance - Division
Bob JastrabKinesiology-General44-1120(909) 274-4877
Daisy JaureguiAdult Basic Education
Sanjay JayachandranBiological Sciences
Christopher JeffersonBusiness Administration17-15(909) 274-4600
Paul JeffersonPublic Safety Programs28B-202A(909) 274-3901
Tina JenkinsAccess Resource Center for Students
Terry JenkinsCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Cody JensenPsychology
Karen JensenDance
Kris JensenAdult Basic Education
Bella JhinAir Conditioning and Welding
Dianlu JiangChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Cj JilekFine Arts
Thomas JimenezAdult Basic Education
Meiling JinForeign Languages66-(909) 274-4570
Andreas JohanssonPublic Safety Programs
Bernard JohnsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Dana JohnsonAccess Resource Center for Students9E-(909) 274-4290
Marshall JohnsonKinesiology Division
Nicole JohnsonNursing
Cristina JohnsonAdult Basic Education
Brian JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Tsutae JohnsonKinesiology-General
Leroy JohnsonKinesiology-General
Kent JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1660(909) 969-3850
Michelle JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61 1618(909) 274-3921
Jennifer JohnsonAdult Basic Education
Clayton JohnsonNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
LaTrena JohnsonAdult Basic Education
Maria JohnsonAdult Basic Education
Felicity JohnsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Mary Johnson-DejohnAdult Basic Education
Sachi JohnstonForeign Languages
Felix JollevetHistory and Art History
Professor JonejaPsychology
Vanessa JonesAdult Basic Education
Jacqueline JonesAdult Basic Education
Diori JonesAdult Basic Education
Lorraine JonesKinesiology-General1701 East D Street Apt#115
JaVian JonesAdult Basic Education
Kimberly JonesKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Laquita JonesSociology, Philosophy
Young JooNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Michael JordanAdult Basic Education
Christine JuarezAdult Basic Education
Jesse JuarezMental Health
Francesca JungAdult Basic Education
Eric KaljumagiMathematics/Computer Sciences6-150(909) 274-6225
Aron KamajayaBiological Sciences
Amal KamelShort Term Vocational STV-SEAP
Kaoru KamiyaEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Karen KananenConsumer Science and Design Tech77(909) 274-4600
Julia KandusPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Sean KaneAdult Basic Education
Sean KaneAdult Basic Education
Peter KaoSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Brenda KaoAdult Basic Education66-129(909) 274-3369
Raina KarimEnglish and Literature
Alieh KarimiSSSP-Noncredit
Narineh KarimianCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 279-4380
Omran KarmachChemistry
Ruzanna KarmiryanSociology, Philosophy
Tamara Metz KarnEnglish and Literature26D-1280J(909) 274-4858
Mohamad KassabMathematics
Noura KassisNursing
David KataokaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Marci KatznelsonMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Sarabjit KaurAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Michael KavanaghRegistered Veterinary Tech
Adelina KayeMathematics
Michael KeelingEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Shane KeenaFine Arts
Lindsey KelleyAdult Basic Education
Donna KellyAdult Basic Education
Stillman KellyCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Laura KellyAdult Basic Education
Juli KelsoAdult Basic Education
Kurt KempForeign Languages66-241(909) 274-4583
Darryl KennedyKinesiology Division
Wentsworth KennedyBiological Sciences
Erika KennelleyCommunication
Zelida Keo-TrangPsychology
Jeremy Raymond KetterlingAdult Basic Education
Amanda Ketting-OlivierGeology
Leah Marie Key KetterEnglish and Literature
Eihsan KhalifeHistory and Art History
James KhanSociology, Philosophy
Jasminda KhanAdult Basic Education
M KhanPhysics, Engineering60-1614(909) 274-4424
Kambiz KhoddamMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1652(909) 274-4650
Sumeet KhushalaniAdult Basic Education
Janine KidoBiological Sciences60-2415(909) 274-4219
PJ KilanskiCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Amanda KillianPsychology
Kevin KilmurrayMedical Services
Candice KimMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1638(909) 274-6399
Myong-Sook KimMathematics/Computer Sciences
Scott KimConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Janice KimAdult Basic Education
Eui Kyoung KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-174(909) 274-4220
Grace KimAdult Basic EducationBuidling 66(909) 274-7500
Nani KimSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Leslie KimAccounting17(909) 274-4600
Tiffany KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div80-1220(909) 274-7500
Paul KimAdult Basic Education
Wonjoo KimMathematics
Juyoung KimCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2460(909) 274-5200
Esther KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Jung KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Simon KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Christine KimAdult Basic Education
Jennifer KingFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Christina KingPhysics, Engineering
Sadie KingsburyGeology
Michelle KinzelGeography
Albert KirchgraberMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1640(909) 274-4826
Masako KlassenMusic
Kenneth KlawitterCommunication26D-1220B(909) 274-4617
Ginger KleePsychology26A-2551A(909) 274-4570
Joy KleinHistory and Art History
Gabriela KleinAdult Basic Education
Kristi KletzienAdult Basic Education66-141(909) 274-5000
Joshua KnappPsychology26B-2551B(909) 274-4428
Kara Kneedy CayemMental Health
Shannon KnightParalegal77-2000(909) 274-4600
Kimberly KnightConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
John KnottKinesiology-General
Jerry KnoxAdult Basic Education
Catherine KoNutrition
Dean KobaMusic
Fred KobzoffAir Conditioning and WeldingBuilding69-20B(909) 274-5278
Elizabeth KocharianAdult Basic Education
Lisa KogatForeign Languages
Tetsuro KojimaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1632(909) 274-6397
Misty KolchakianPsychology26B-2551F/G(909) 274-6486
Shirley KoltaAdult Basic Education
Joseph KomroskyPhilosophy26B-2551K(909) 274-6826
Mamiko KonnoForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Josef KonradPublic Safety Programs28A(909) 274-4750
Mehrdad KoohikamaliGeography66-225(909) 274-4570
Jason KordichEnglish and Literature
Erik KostiukSociology, Philosophy
Sandy KrauseLibrary6-(909) 274-4289
Jeanine KraybillPolitical Science
Heidi KreitchetFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Judi KretschmarAdult Basic Education
Jason KruegerAdult Basic Education
John KuchtaAir Conditioning and Welding69-10B(909) 274-5465
Dylan KuhnAdult Basic Education
Alvin KungChemistry7 -2108I(909) 274-5366
Connie KunklerNursing67B-250(909) 274-6331
Yu-Fu KuoBiological Sciences
Tiffany KuoMusic2-114(909) 274-4332
Angel KuoAdult Basic Education
Jeremy KurkowskiMental Health28A(909) 274-4750
Hirohito KurokiArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Caitlin KurvinkAdult Basic Education
Jordan KuspaMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Gigi KwokNutrition
Sarah KwonCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Nathan La RussoPublic Safety Programs
Anne La Valle La Valle ShepstonForeign Languages
Lisa LabrieAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Guillermo LabritForeign Languages
Hilary LackeyEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1110(909) 274-6342
Mary LaffeyAdult Basic Education
Roberta Lahr-DolgovinBusiness Administration
Irving LaiMathematics/Computer Sciences
Albert LaicansPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Carolyn Lake-BainEOPS9B-(909) 274-5915
Hoa LamMathematics/Computer Sciences
Wood LamLearning Assistance - Division
Albert LamLearning Assistance - Division
Lok Sang LamAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Catherine LamarPsychology
Kenneth LambrightMathematics/Computer Sciences
Karen LampertEnglish and Literature
Peg LamphierHistory
Giovanni LanaroKinesiology-General(909) 274-5224
Stephen LancasterMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1610(909) 274-4562
Justin LancasterPhysics, Engineering17-15(909) 274-4600
Teresa LanderosChild Development
Darlene LanderosChild Development73-1801-C(909) 274-4912
Kenneth LanePhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
David LanePhilosophy26B-2551N(909) 274-4593
John LaneAir Conditioning and WeldingHVACR Division Bldg. 69(909) 594-5611
Laurence LaneAdult Basic Education
Tanysha LaneyAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Tiffany LaoAdult Basic Education
Faye LaoRestaurant and Food Services Mgt
Eric LapeSociology, Philosophy
Wilfredo LaresAdult Basic Education
Barbara LarongaMusic
Kathryn LarsonAdult Basic Education
Kristina LarsonAdult Basic Education
Sandon LarsonSign Language, Interpreting66-214B(909) 212-0139
Kathleen LaubPsychology
Julie Mallard LavertyCommunication
Dennis LawChemistry
Betsy LawlorBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-4009
Sandra LawrenceAdult Basic Education
Katherine LawsonHistory and Art History
Judith LawtonHistory and Art History26D-2481B(909) 274-3467
Edward LazarPublic Safety Programs
Ryan LazarPublic Safety Programs
Jereme LazarPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Garrick LazarPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Loc Huu LeAdult Basic Education
Michael LeAdult Basic Education
Kevin-Tu LeArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Jennifer LeBrunAdult Basic Education
Karen Le CornetForeign Languages
Richard LeGarraPublic Safety Programs(909) 278-4750
Jennifer LeaderEnglish and Literature66-229A(909) 274-6313
Richard LearmanAccounting
Juan Ledesma MendozaAdult Basic Education
Laura LedouxBusiness Administration17-15(909) 274-4600
Michelle LeeNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Grace LeeAdult Basic Education
Steven LeeAdult Basic Education
Kyu LeeNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66(909) 274-5235
Francesca LeeDance12-1210(909) 274-5200
Zanyaa LeeAdult Basic Education
Grace LeeAdult Basic Education
Jennifer LeeForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Monica LeeBiological Sciences
Janella LeeEnglish and Literature
Don LeeForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Esther LeeEnglish and Literature66(909) 274-5235
Stephanie LeeBiological Sciences
Bianca LeeLearning Assistance - Division
Ji Seon LeeComputer Sciences
Phebe LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1620(909) 274-3374
Eddie LeeCounseling and Guidance9B-291(909) 274-5676
Riona LeeConsumer Science and Design Tech17(909) 274-4600
Chongui LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences
Elizabeth LeeConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Ryan LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Heather LehighAdult Basic Education
Alex LemosAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Alexander LennertEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Jeffrey LenoxArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Priscilla LeonKinesiology-General
Shannon LeonAdult Basic Education
Ivan LeonAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Carly Leon BetkeyEnglish and Literature30(909) 274-4845
Tina Leonard LeonardHumanities/Social Sciences Division
Jennifer Leonard OkoroAdult Basic Education
Ashley LeoneAdult Basic Education
Nigel LeosCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4380
Jodi LeppKinesiology-General
Martin LeungMusic(909) 274-4135
Sing LeungMathematics/Computer Sciences
Jenny LeungChemistry7-2108D(909) 274-6311
Candace LeutholdBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Alexander Lev-Da-SilvaLearning Assistance - Division
Maling LewNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kendra LewisAdult Basic Education
Pamela LewisSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4570
Nikki LewisFine Arts12(909) 274-5200
Enriqueta LeyvaForeign Languages
Dr. Cindy LiChemistry
Heidi LiConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Michael LierlyFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Anh LigutomAdult Basic Education
Paula LimAdult Basic Education
Simon LinBusiness Management
John LinComputer Information Systems
Betty LiningerGeography
Brian LinvilleEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Frances Patricia LirioNursing
Laurie LisonbeeFine Arts
David LittleAccounting
Florence LiuMathematics/Computer Sciences
Kevin LiuAccess Resource Center for Students9B-(626) 655-2959
Liset LlerenasCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Nancy LoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Joseph Lo PiccoloMusic
Elizabeth LobbGeography and Political Science26D 2481L(909) 274-5775
Veronica Lockett RuizPhysics, Engineering66-2505(909) 274-4425
James Loehrke IIIAdult Basic Education
Dionne Loera-Ramirez Loera-RamirezEnglish and Literature26D-1471B(909) 274-3175
Hollie LohffAdult Basic Education
Octavio LojeroAdult Basic Education
Dan LondoAir Conditioning and Welding
Gary LongMathematics/Computer Sciences
Terri LongNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-6284
Vanessa LongKinesiology Division
Andrew LongEnglish and Literature
Christina LongstaffeAdult Basic Education
Anthony LopezBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-4013
Vanessa LopezAdult Basic Education
Robert LopezPublic Safety Programs
Roselia LopezRadiologic Technology28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Elizabeth LopezSSSP-Noncredit
Gabriela LopezAdult Basic Education
Jesse LopezCounseling and Guidance
Veronica LopezPsychology66-225
Erica LopezAdult Basic Education
Manuel LopezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Corinna LopezAmerican Language(909) 274-7500
Alixandria LopezCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Audra LopezAnimal Sciences80-2301I(909) 274-5264
Teresa LopezNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Danny LopezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-109(909) 274-5757
Yvonne Lopez-GonzalezAdult Basic Education
Luis Lopez-PerezAdult Basic Education
Jennifer LoredoAnimal Sciences80-2301A(909) 274-5568
Albert LorelloAdult Basic Education
Joshua LoudonBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Charis LouiePsychology26B-2551B(909) 274-4442
Eddie LoussararianConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Jacqueline LovatoPhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
Josephine LoweLearning Assistance - Division
James LoyCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Rene LoydMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-4679
Marie LubmanSign Language, Interpreting
Hannah LucasPsychology
Gregory LucettParalegal77(909) 274-4600
Angel LujanCounseling and Guidance9B-278(909) 274-5927
Casey LukenbillSociology, Philosophy
Fermin LunaAdult Basic Education
James LunaNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Amber LunaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Shirley LundbladeAdult Basic EducationESL Department, Building 66(909) 274-5237
Karen LundgrenMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Yin LuoChemistry
Jin LuoChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Thinh LuongAdult Basic Education
Douglas LuskBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Jennifer LuuNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Luzolo LuzombeCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4500
Hoa LyMathematics/Computer Sciences
Mimi LyCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Corey LynchNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5757
Candace LynchEnglish and Literature
Billie LynesNursing67A 246(909) 274-4191
Natalia LyonForeign Languages
Kelley LyonsLearning Assistance
Casey LyonsSign Language, Interpreting
Kellee LyonsAdult Basic Education
Courtney LytleAdult Basic Education
Jannie Thuan MaLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-133(909) 274-3337
Karen MaConsumer Science and Design Tech
Long MacAdult Basic Education
Patricia Mac AdamBusiness Administration
Jennifer Mac DonaldBiological Sciences60 2411(909) 274-4884
Robert MacNeilMusic12(909) 274-5200
Tony Macaraeg MacaraegNursing
Christie MacchioneNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Jeniece MacedonioAdult Basic Education
Melissa MaciasFine Arts(909) 274-5588
Carmen Macias LimonCounseling and Guidance9B2744380
Michelle MackayAdult Basic Education
Christian Macz-MoranNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Nayeli Madero FernandezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Raul MadridPolitical Science26D-2481N(909) 274-4570
Allen MaesAdult Basic Education
Patricia MaestroCounseling and Guidance9B-234(909) 274-6231
Jesus MagdalenoAdult Basic Education
Michael MageeanEnglish and Literature26D-1471B(909) 274-4848
Mckenna MaglioWIN Academic Support SEAP(909) 274-4220
Tracey MagrannBiological Sciences
Suzanne MaguireLibrary6-233(909) 274-5655
David MahPublic Safety Programs28B-208(909) 274-6218
Parisa MahjoorChemistry
Ryan MahlerAccess Resource Center for Students
Elizabeth Ruth MahlerHumanities/Social Sciences Division9D(909) 274-6393
Eugene MahmoudPhysics, Engineering60-1407(909) 274-5745
Karen MahoodNursing
Danielle Majam FinchAdult Basic Education
Natasha MajanoCounseling and Guidance
Zachary MalanaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-B
Karen MaldonadoAdult Basic Education
Ana MaldonadoMusic
Daniel MalignaggiAdult Basic Education
Virender Malik SinghAdult Basic Education
Michael MalleyAmerican Language66-129(909) 274-3860
Heather MaloneEnglish and Literature28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Clark MaloneyKinesiology-General(909) 274-4686
Nicole ManalangAdult Basic Education
Marco ManansalaCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Michele ManarinoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Francis ManjarresMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Christina MansourNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Bahman MansouriInterior Design
Philip MantioneMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Sheree MarAdult Basic Education
Jessica MarascoAdult Basic Education
Talin MardirosiansAdult Basic Education
Danilo MarellaBiological Sciences
Joseph MarilesAdult Basic Education
Yazmin MarinSign Language, Interpreting
Luselia MarinAdult Basic Education
Thomas MarinoBiological Sciences
Christina MarinoParalegal77-2000(909) 274-4600
David MarkAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Maya Maroun YbarraAdult Basic Education
Alvin MarquezNursing
Mike MarsellaChemistry
Karen MarstonMusic
Yves MartinRadio, Television
Raymond MartinElectronics, Computer Tech28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Dana MartinArt History
Margot MartinMusic
Adelina MartinezAdult Basic Education
Amanda MartinezBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sylvia MartinezNursing
Regina MartinezBusiness Management79-3200B(909) 274-5253
Elizabeth MartinezLearning Assistance(909) 274-7500
Daniel MartinezAccounting
Antonio MartinezPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Ruth MartinezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Alyssa MartinezCounseling and Guidance9B-CornerCubicle(909) 274-4380
Michael MartinezChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Leanora MartinoDance
Angel Martinon HernandezComputer Information Systems
Alex MascarenasKinesiology-General
Ricky MaschekNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Sonya MaslSociology, Philosophy26B Second Floor
Clair MasonComputer Information Systems18A-7(909) 274-3646
Martin Sydney MasonPhysics, Engineering60-1411(909) 274-5306
Caryn MasonNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Suzanne MassMental Health25A-101E(909) 274-4750
Christine MasseyMusic
Randie MassroNursing
Scott MataEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Ulavale MatavaoCounseling and Guidance
Gary MatsumotoMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Lisa MatthewsHistory
Michelle MattoonEnglish and Literature
Mark MattoonEnglish and Literature
Danielle MattosNursing28A-101E
Amanda MaxhamPhysics, Engineering
Ronald MayfieldPublic Safety Programs
Lauren MaynardAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Daniel MayoChemistry
Nicole MayoNursing
William MayoralAdult Basic Education
Mark MazhnyyBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Chiara MazzasetteBiological Sciences
Stanley MbuthiCounseling and Guidance9B-277(909) 274-5924
Dale Mc CabeBiological Sciences
Andreana McCallEnglish 66-225
Curt McCombsEnglish and Literature
Eric Mc CormickPublic Safety Programs
Betsy Mc CormickEnglish and Literature26D-1280C(909) 274-4631
Lynne Mc CreadyCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Kirin McCroryTheaterT 126
Kristin McCullyBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Larry McDanielEthnic Studies
Marsha McDonaldNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Timothy McElearneyAdult Basic Education
Thomas Mc FarlandAccounting3700-B(909) 274-4909
Leila McFarlinSSSP-Noncredit40P(909) 274-4220
Zina Mc Farlin-StaggNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Jason McFaulEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4716
Naclaysia McGeeAdult Basic Education
Brian McGeoughAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Alecia McGillAdult Basic Education
Matthew McGinnissAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Mary McGuireArt History26D(909) 274-4570
William Mc IntoshMusic2-M111(909) 274-4335
Catherine Mc KeeBusiness Administration78-3190A(909) 274-4907
Anna Mc KennonEnglish and Literature
Jennifer McKinneyBiological Sciences
Erin McLarenNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Shane McLarenGeography
David McLaughlinRadiologic Technology67A 127B(909) 274-4790
Jasmine McLeodCommunication26D-1220D(909) 274-6303
Janet Mc MullinMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1618(909) 274-4111
Kelsey McNeillyAdult Basic Education
Megan McQuownAdult Basic Education
Alicia MccartyNursing
Dawne McclureCommunication
Timothy McginleyAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Josh McginnAdult Basic Education
Ryan MckayNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kateri MckinneyBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Marina MclaughlinAdult Basic Education
Mcrobbie MclellanKinesiology Division
Katie MearesNursing28A-250(909) 274-4750
Christopher MecateKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-5351
Allison MedinaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Leonardo MedinaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Adrian MedranoAdult Basic Education
BM MedranoHistory26D(909) 274-4574
Mayda MedranoChild Development
Karina MedranoCounseling and Guidance9-B(909) 274-4380
Joann MedranoAdult Basic Education
Jaishri MehtaComputer Information Systems79-2200D(909) 274-4771
Estela Mejia GonzalezChild Development73-1801C(909) 274-4902
Teriza Mekhail AndreouMental Health
Nicole MelamedAdult Basic Education
Sonia MelendezAdult Basic Education
Lucie MelendezChild Development73-1801C(909) 274-4645
Valorie MelendrezAdult Basic Education
Carlos MelgarAdult Basic Education
Filipe MeloHistory
Joseph MelodyCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Jamahl MeltonHistory
Patricia MenardAdult Basic Education
Lorraine MendezAdult Basic Education66-152(909) 274-4550
Chantal MendozaAdult Basic Education
Mandy MendozaAdult Basic Education
Miguel MendozaAir Conditioning and Welding
Lila MendozaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Sacramento Mendoza RamosSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Jose MenjivarMathematics/Computer Sciences
Kaushiki MenonBiological Sciences
Todd MenzingHistory
Paul MercierComputer Information Systems(909) 274-3322
Stephanie MeredithAnthropology
Stephanie MeredithFine Arts
Donald MeredithPublic Safety Programs
Mika MerinoForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Jose MeroArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Lanny MerrickHorticultural Sciences
Jim MerrillAthletics-General
Jonathan MerselPhysics, Engineering
Charles Merward IIIPhilosophy
Sara MestasCounseling and Guidance9B-297(909) 274-6349
Jean MetterConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120C(909) 274-5330
Matthew MetzingerArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Gary MetzkerJournalism
Elizabeta MeyerBiological Sciences60-2403(909) 274-4149
Nicole MeylorAdult Basic Education
Juan MezaHistory
Barbara MezakiAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-4586
Chris MichaelsAdult Basic Education
David MillerAdult Basic Education
Christine MillerAdult Basic Education
John MillerPhysics, Engineering60-1411(909) 274-4425
Kenneth MillerElectronics, Computer Tech28B 408C(909) 274-4529
Carrie MillerChemistry7-2108F(909) 274-4425
Kim MillerHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Kimberly MillerCounseling and Guidance
Bill MillwardHorticultural Sciences
Patrick MinassianCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Yuki MinekawaForeign Languages
Blanche MirandaAdult Basic Education
David MirmanBiological Sciences60-2112(909) 274-4013
LaShonne MitchellAdult Basic Education
Mason MitchellKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
William MittlerTheater
Fatima MohamedMental Health28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Oli MohammadiCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
William MolinaEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Arturo MolinaAdult Basic Education
John MollaAdult Basic Education
Mean Rith MonhAdult Basic Education
Alisa MonheimLibrary6-262F(909) 274-5659
Maria MonroeForeign Languages66(909) 274-4570
Starr MonteilhAdult Basic Education
Danny MontejanoAdult Basic Education
Laura MontenegroAdult Basic Education
Jennifer MontenegroCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Becky MontenegroNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Vanessa MonteonForeign Languages
Sasha MonteroSociology, Philosophy
Luis MontesSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Forrest MontgomeryEnglish and Literature
Andrea MontoyaEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Barbara MooreEnglish and Literature
Antonio MooreheadCommunication
Rosa MoralesAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Lisa MoralesMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-5782
Eva Morales-VargasAdult Basic Education
Stacey Morales BeasleySociology, Philosophy
Jose MorenoAdult Basic Education
Martin MorenoAdult Basic Education
Kelly MorettiniNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Doug MorganPhilosophy
Ann Marie MorganHistory and Art History
Jennifer MorganConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Jay MorganPhotography13-6316(909) 274-6316
Dennise MoronesCommunication
Jessica MoronezSociology
Jabari MorrisKinesiology Division
Gina MorrisonAdult Basic Education
Will MortonElectronics, Computer Tech28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Henry MoseleyArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
David MoskovitzBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Maya MoslehNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-174(909) 274-4220
Jessica MossSociology, Philosophy
Kellie MossCommercial and Entertainment Arts12(909) 274-5200
Sarah MoussaviAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
David MrofkaEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1110(909) 274-6492
Guddisaa MuletaChemistry
Carlos MuliaConsumer Science and Design Tech
Doug MullaneEnglish and Literature
Edgar MunizEnglish and Literature
Laura MunizEOPS16E-1102(909) 274-5932
Marcos MunozAdult Basic Education
Guadalupe MunozAdult Basic Education
Matthew MunroMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1640(909) 274-4647
Rachel MurilloPhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
Rafael MurilloAdult Basic Education
Michael MurilloAdult Basic Education
Patrick MurphyAdult Basic Education
Amanda MurphyAdult Basic Education
Tara MurphyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Bryan MurrayOceanography
Jorda MurrayCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Omar MusalletCommunication
Martin MushikEnglish and Literature
Mr. MyersAdult Basic Education
Richard MyersEnglish and Literature26D-1240G(909) 274-6427
Stephanie NaAdult Basic Education
Tanner NaasWriting Center
Abeer NabulsiPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Lucia Danielle NaglerAdult Basic Education
Steven NahabedianCommunication
Stacie NakamatsuCounseling and Guidance9B-2ndFloor(909) 274-5917
Amy NakamuraDance2-T123(909) 274-4635
Christopher NalbandianChemistry
Rachel NankervisSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Richard NaresAdult Basic Education
Sam NassarNursing9B-276(909) 274-5943
Shelley NataleCommunication
Michelle NavaNursing
Michelle NavaEnglish and Literature26D(909) 274-4621
Gabriel Navarro RodriguezAdult Basic Education
Lori NaylorAdult Basic Education
Jane S. NazzalEnglish and Literature26Bldg26-D 1280H (909) 274-5271
Agnes Ndirangu-MwathiNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104
Donna NeckeAdult Basic Education30-101(909) 274-6325
Patricia Neder-EckmanHistotechnology60-(909) 274-4013
Samantha NeelAdult Basic Education
Monique NeelRadiologic Technology67A-127B(909) 274-4680
Samantha NeelyKinesiology-General3-(909) 274-4344
Iraj NejadChemistryDept. of Chemistry 1100 N. Grand Ave(909) 274-4535
Charlotte NelsonAdult Basic Education
Donna NelsonAdult Basic Education
Wendy NelsonSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Anita NenseyMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Pison NetsawangArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Douglas NevesEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Charles NewmanChemistry7-2108I(909) 274-4014
Ilya NeymanGeography and Political Science
Chuen NgAdult Basic Education
Sath NgimAdult Basic Education
Jenny NgoBiological Sciences
Michael NgoCounseling and Guidance66-168C(909) 274-5003
Paul NguyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Marguerite NguyenForeign Languages
Kelvin Phi NguyenCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Yvette NguyenCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Kim-Leiloni NguyenBiological Sciences60-2415(909) 274-4003
Mai NguyenAdult Basic Education
Cong NguyenAdult Basic Education
Bao-Chi NguyenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1620(909) 274-6358
Vicky NguyenAdult Basic Education
Quyen NguyenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1610(909) 274-3572
Alex NguyenChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Thuan NguyenSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Tracy NguyenLearning Assistance - Division
Thang NguyenChemistry
Cynthia NguyenLearning Assistance - Division
John NguyenChemistry61-2302(818) 274-7141
Sarah NicholsPhysics, Engineering60-1415(909) 274-1407
Diana Nightwine-RobinsonBiological Sciences
Lorrie NixonAdult Basic Education
Bruce NixonMental Health67A-239(909) 274-4917
Teerlina NlnNursing
Meagan Nolan MarionPsychology26B 2551G(951) 888-0716
Gayle NolandNursing
Ian Patrick NoonanInterior Design
Eric NoreenPublic Safety Programs
Richard NoriegaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(000) 909-2744 x7850
Shanika NormanAdult Basic Education
Robert NormandieMusic12(909) 274-5200
Kevin NorrisEmergency Medical Technology
John NorvellAnthropology60-2106(909) 274-4602
Kurt NorwoodPublic Safety Programs
Comron NouriPhysics, Engineering
Marco NunezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Maria NunezMathematics/Computer Sciences
Paul O'BrienEnglish and Literature26D-1280J(909) 274-4136
Michelle O'ShieldsAdult Basic Education
Michael O'ShieldsAdult Basic Education
yolie8a OchoaAdult Basic Education
Juan OchoaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Maritess OdaChemistry
Dave OdassoCommunication
Godwin OdeyAdult Basic Education
Callista OdiboAdult Basic Education
Alyssa OertwigAdult Basic Education
Beckette OgdenTheater
Aram OhanisManufacturing
Daniel OhareGeology
Christopher OhshitaAircraft Maintenance28A-101E(909) 274-4750
David OkonyanHistory
Emi OkuboForeign Languages
Jose OlagueElectronics, Computer Tech
Jennifer OldsEnglish and Literature26D-1280H(909) 274-7500 x3312
Gloria Olguin-LucasNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Diane OlinBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
David OliverAdult Basic Education
Christopher OliverKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Tamara Olivos MunozNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Teresa OmidsalarLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Hai OngMathematics/Computer Sciences
Jacqueline OntiverosNursing67A-141(909) 274-6477
Jennifer OoAdult Basic Education
Caridad OppensteinAdult Basic Education77 - 1005(909) 274-4580
Velia OreficeComputer Information Systems
Kenia OrellanaAdult Basic Education
Shannell OronaPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Paul OronaAdult Basic Education
Jondea OrrNursing67A-262(909) 274-5263
Michel OrtalliAdult Basic Education
Sonia OrtegaAdult Basic Education66-263E(909) 274-6940
Krystie OrtencioInterior Design13 1230(626) 589-0648
Jose OrtizAircraft Maintenance
Jerry OrtizAdult Basic Education
Frank OrtizNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div140-104(909) 274-4220
Isaias OrtizNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Andrew OrtizAdult Basic Education
Calixto OrtizAdult Basic Education66-238(909) 274-6042
Janet OrtizPublic Safety Programs
Serina OrtizKinesiology Division
Justin OrtizAdult Basic Education
Kevin OsakiKinesiology Division
Kyle OsborneBiological Sciences
Randall OsbornePublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Greg OsbourneAthletics-General
Bertha OsegueraAdult Basic Education
Daniel OsendorfAir Conditioning and Welding
Olushina OshinugaAdult Basic Education
Christina Ossa-MartinezNursing
Sanda OswaldBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Serena OttForeign Languages66-235(909) 274-4568
Nancy OviedoAdult Basic Education
Robert OviedoAdult Basic Education
Eric OwensAeronautics, Transportation28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Raluca OwensGeography and Political Science66-225(909) 274-4570
Oluwatoyin OyemadeAdult Basic Education
Daniel OzanAthletics-General
Melissa PacePsychology26B-2551A(909) 274-4570
Erik PachasMathematics/Computer Sciences
Leonel PachecoAdult Basic Education
Manuel PachecoRadio, Television
Michael PadillaAdult Basic Education
Maya PadillaRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301C(909) 274-4542
Sandra PadillaCounseling and Guidance9E(909) 274-6375
Rita PageHistory
Antony PaiCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Ronald PaiLearning Assistance - Division
Lee PaigeBusiness Administration78-3120(323) 356-4531
Phanh PakRadiologic Technology
Joseph PakSociology, Philosophy
Daniel PalacioAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Maura Palacios MejiaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Eric PalmerAdult Basic Education
Adam PanagosAdult Basic Education
Mona PanchalMathematics
Dhiren PanikkerMusic12(909) 274-5200
alis PanosianForeign Languages
Joshua PaoliniBiological SciencesB6
Bounyou PaphatsarangAdult Basic Education
Daniel ParkAdult Basic Education
Jinsun ParkPhilosophy26B-2551O(909) 594-5611
Rose ParkNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kenny ParkAdult Basic Education
Jihyun ParkForeign Languages
Adriana ParkChemistry
Carol ParkEnglish and Literature66(909) 274-4570
Dana ParkerMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Steve ParkerSociology, Philosophy
Stacy ParkerKinesiology-General27A-104(909) 274-6380
Yumi ParksForeign Languages
Shivani ParmarEnglish and Literature
Maria ParraChemistry
Lucia ParraSociology, Philosophy
Sumana PasalaBiological Sciences
Virginia PascoeBiological Sciences60-2108(909) 274-4218
Michael PasillasChemistry
Joe PastorFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Leonardo Patino JrAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Richard PattersonComputer Information Systems79-2200F(909) 274-5168
Alex PatthoffEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jeanette PattisonPsychology
Cassandra PatzwaldNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Jenniflor PauloNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Brian PaumierCommercial and Entertainment Arts12(909) 274-5200
Ross PazComputer Information Systems
Kirk PedersenFine Arts1B/C-15(909) 274-5104
Margaret PedregonAdult Basic Education
Joy PedrojaEnglish and Literature
Joseph PehanichKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Jennifer PeitenSSSP-Noncredit
John PellitteriPsychology26B-2551G(909) 274-5232
Jessica PenaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Heriberto PenaAdult Basic Education
Juan PenaManufacturing26-A-B(909) 274-4750
Frank PengKinesiology Division
Peter PengPublic Safety Programs
Grace PengMathematics/Computer Sciences
Eric PeraltaAdult Basic Education
Anthony PerazaBusiness Administration17-15(909) 274-4600
Hapa PerdueCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Chaz PereaHorticultural Sciences80-2301F(909) 274-5892
Manfred PeredaAdult Basic Education
Nelida PerezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Tina PerezCommunication
Sandy PerezAdult Basic Education
Joshua PerezAdult Basic Education
Janet PerezAdult Basic Education
Apolinario PerezAdult Basic Education
Rodney PerezAdult Basic Education
Alicia PerezAdult Basic Education
Lorraine PerezNursing
Christopher PerezMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-3240
Jason PerezCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1479(909) 274-6828
Fabian PerezAdult Basic Education
Anabel PerezCounseling and Guidance9E-2ndFloor(909) 274-5904
Julie Perez-GarciaCounseling and Guidance9B-244(909) 274-5680
Melvi Perez CardenasNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Amanda PerryPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Raymond PersingerFine Arts
David PesqueiraSign Language, Interpreting
Valerie PestanaReal Estate77-2000(909) 274-4600
Natalie PeterkinEnglish and Literature
Jeffrey PetersenPublic Safety Programs
Gregg PetersonAdult Basic Education
Elyse PetersonCommunication
Ginny PetrillaLearning Assistance - Division
Petra PetryForeign Languages
Nadia PettingerForeign Languages
Viviana PezzeraForeign Languages
Thuy Vi PhamCommunication26D(909) 274-6304
Khoi PhamMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Tony PhamAdult Basic Education
Josiah Hoang Nhi Pham XuanAdult Basic Education
Dangvinh PhamdoArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Van PhanCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Scott PhelpsEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Jamie PhillipsAnimal Sciences80-2301K(909) 274-4598
Julie PhillipsLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Judi PhillipsCounseling and Guidance
Sadie PhillipsAdult Basic Education
Rennard PiamonteLearning Assistance
Brooke PickettBiological Sciences
David PiedraCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Erik PietschHistory and Art History
Mitchell PikeAdult Basic Education
Robert PilusoEnglish and Literature
Selene PinedaLibrary
Jayson PinedaAdult Basic Education
Maritza Pineda-SilvaAdult Basic Education
Graciela PintoRegistered Veterinary Tech61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jamie Pivonka-JonesPsychology
Alexander PlankAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Emmanuel PlascenciaKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Darrenn PlattAdult Basic Education
Leslie PlesetzNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div18C 1105A(909) 274-6122
Rudolph PockPublic Safety Programs
Larry PollockPublic Safety Programs
Dorothy Ann PollockNursing
Diana PomeroyEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Heather PonceAccess Resource Center for Students9B(909) 274-6332
Horia PopMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1636(909) 274-4401
Kimberly PortilloContinuing Education Remodeling
Rachel PostovoitSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4570
Serena PotterAnimation
Clint PoulterLearning Assistance - Division
Shane PoulterCounseling and Guidance45-1441(909) 274-5864
Anna PowellAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Sierra PowellPolitical Science26D 2481C(909) 274-4670
Chara PowellPsychology26B-2551F(909) 274-4446
Michael PowerAdult Basic Education
Nikita PrajapatiGeography
Gladys PreciadoArt History
Richard PrehnLearning Assistance - Division
Melissa PreschBiological Sciences60-2109(909) 274-6866
Cody PriceBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Joanne PridomirskiAdult Basic Education
Brian PrietoAdult Basic Education
Kristen PringleEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Lisa PringlePolitical Science
Karen ProfetaNursing
Victor PrutyanovChemistry
Daniel PueblosPsychology66-225(000) 909-2744 x4570
Edmund PulaAthletics-General
Alejandra PulidoAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-5023
Robert PurcellKinesiology-General742-(909) 274-6944
Kristen PurperNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Geng QuBusiness Administration(626) 872-5891
Jacqueline QuezadaSSSP-Noncredit
Shanon QuinleyBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Barbara Ann QuinnAccess Resource Center for Students9B-150(909) 274-5642
Marissa Quinones QuinonesAdult Basic Education
Kimberly Quintana-MullaneEnglish and Literature26D-1280K(909) 274-4757
Henry QuinteroAccounting
Timothy RabunBusiness Administration
Stephanie RadnotiNursing
John RafterAdult Basic Education
Gregory RagerPhotography
Sara RahimnejadChemistry
Mustafizur RahmanLearning Assistance - Division
Karen RalstonAdult Basic Education
Randy RamalSociology, Philosophy
Carlos Ramirez RamirezCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Anthony RamirezCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Oscar RamirezAdult Basic Education
Phill RamirezKinesiology-General742-2160E(909) 274-5083
Benito RamirezPublic Safety Programs
Claudia RamirezMathematics
Diana RamirezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Christina RamirezSociology
Richard RamirezLearning Assistance
Cindy RamirezAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Ana RamirezNursing
Antonia RamirezAdult Basic Education
Yolanda Ramirez-PielRespiratory Technology
Briseida Ramirez CatalanAdult Basic Education36-2(909) 274-3064
Raymundo Ramirez Jr.Kinesiology-General
Jason RamosCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Norma RamosAdult Basic Education
Norma RamosAdult Basic Education
Natasha Ramos BernalPolitical Science
Shari RandolphAdult Basic Education
Jesus Rangel JrAdult Basic Education
Danielle RasshanAdult Basic Education
Holly RatafiaTheater12-1210(909) 274-5200
Denise Rawlings-ShinnEnglish 66-225(909) 274-4570
Alfredo RaygozaEnglish and Literature
Roberto RazoAdult Basic Education
Angelica RazoNursing40P(909) 274-4220
Laura Razo OrellanaEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Monica RedfoxAdult Basic Education
Larry RedingerBiological Sciences
Phil RedmonEnglish and Literature
Josh ReedCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Michelle ReedAdult Basic Education
Christopher ReederAdult Basic Education
Shelley RegaladoEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Jennifer RegaladoAdult Basic Education
Annalisa RegenfussBiological Sciences
Purnima ReghunathanSign Language, Interpreting
Lizzette Regueiro NunezConsumer Science and Design Tech
Nicholas ReichertEnglish and Literature
Stacey ReiseckConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Gracie RetamozaCounseling and Guidance
David RetanaAdult Basic Education
Timothy RevellBiological Sciences60-2102(909) 274-4231
Dr. Carmen E. RexachBiological Sciences60-2109(909) 274-4223
Angelito ReyesNursing
Rosanne ReyesAdult Basic Education
Michael ReyesRestaurant and Food Services Mgt
Andrea ReyesForeign Languages
Breanne ReyesNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Eloise ReyesAccess Resource Center for Students9B-122(909) 274-6395
Bernadette ReyesChild Development
Mary-Ellen Reyes JamesMental Health67a-245(909) 274-4913
Marvin ReynaASAC Academic Support
Franklin ReynoldsCommunication26D 1220A(909) 274-5784
Humberto ReynosoFine Arts12(909) 274-4317
Joseph RheeEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Brian RiceAdult Basic Education
Janice RiceChild Development
Louis RiceAdult Basic Education
Lanny RichardsonAir Conditioning and Welding69-20A(909) 274-4639
Eleanor Mary Ann RichmondAdult Basic Education
Malcolm RickardPhysics, Engineering60-1409(909) 274-6868
Alison RiggsNursing
Janet RileyNursing
Kimberly RillortaSociology, Philosophy66(909) 274-4570
Linda RillortaSociology, Philosophy26B-2551M(909) 274-3919
Priscilla RinconPublic Safety Programs28B 09(909) 274-4750
Trista RiosNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Jorge RiosCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Ana RiosAdult Basic Education
Ivan RiosEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Laura RiosAdult Basic Education
Eva Rios-AlvaradoLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-(909) 274-5694
Denise Bigelow RipleyKinesiology-General
Sarah RipperTheater12(909) 274-5200
Karol RitzDance2-T123(909) 274-4742
Hector RivasCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2450(909) 274-4769
Karla RivasMathematics/Computer Sciences
Antonio RivasEOPS9B-184(909) 274-4692
Michael Rodney RivasKinesiology-General
Mario RivasCommercial and Entertainment Arts
David RiveraKinesiology-General
Kelly RiveraPolitical Science
Andres Rivera CastanoNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Adrian Rivera TorresPhysics, Engineering60-1620(909) 274-6411
Deborah RiversMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1624(909) 274-4729
Justin RoAdult Basic Education
Juliet RoaAdult Basic Education
Cheryl Lynn RobertsPublic Safety Programs
Frank RobertsSociology, Philosophy26B-2655(909) 274-4687
Carolyn RobinsonPhysics, Engineering60-1415(909) 274-6333
Frank RobinsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Kody RobisonKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Samuel RoblesAdult Basic Education
Irene RoblesSign Language, Interpreting
Dolores RoblesConsumer Science and Design Tech
Joshua RockAdult Basic Education
Evans RoderickCounseling and Guidance
Nathan RodriguezAmerican Language66-225(909) 274-4570
Gabriel RodriguezAdult Basic Education
Leonard RodriguezKinesiology-General
Rosa RodriguezAdult Basic Education
Juan RodriguezAdult Basic Education
Raul RodriguezCounseling and Guidance
Ralph RodriguezAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
William RodriguezEmergency Medical Technology
Carmen RodriguezCommunication
Karen RodriguezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Guillermina RodriguezNursing
Francisco Rodriguez-RamosCommunication
Elmer Rodriguez AnzoraCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-5935
Daniel Rodriguez JrAdult Basic Education
Maria Rodriguez VargasCounseling and Guidance
Robert RoganAdult Basic Education
Melinda RogersAdult Basic Education
Bruce RogersMusic2-M108A(909) 274-4334
Robert RogusAeronautics, Transportation28B-101K(909) 274-5006
Linda RogusAeronautics, Transportation28B-105A(909) 274-5007
Nathan RohlanderFine Arts
Jennifer RohrenbacherAdult Basic Education
Ruby RojasKinesiology-General45-1470E(909) 274-4732
Brian RolleMathematics
Miguel RomanAdult Basic Education
Selene RomanCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4380
Joseph RomeroAdult Basic Education
Oscar RomeroNursing67A-141(909) 274-3141
Ernest RomeroLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-227(909) 274-5659
Alicia RomeroEnglish and Literature
Sally RomeroLibrary
Hector RonquilloAdult Basic Education
Luis Rosa JrBiological Sciences
Nikita RoseAdult Basic Education
Paul RosenAdult Basic Education
Victor RosilezAdult Basic Education
Lisa RossPolitical Science
Tarik RossHigh School Outreach9B-(909) 274-4505
Niccolo RosselliAdult Basic Education
Maggie RossoniCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Stephanie RothmanBiological Sciences
Masoud RoueintanChemistry7-2108H(909) 274-6690
Dianne RowleyLearning Assistance - Division6 103(909) 274-6223
Laura RoyAdult Basic Education
Emilie RoyerEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Cesar RubioAccounting
Claudia RuelasAdult Basic Education
Marc RuhKinesiology-General27B-1A(909) 274-4740
Lani RuhKinesiology-General45(909) 274-4630
Lydia RuizEngineering
Francisco RuizEngineering
Laura RuizAdult Basic Education
Lisa RuizAdult Basic Education
John RuleBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Deborah RummelhartBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Amy RunyenFine Arts
Alexander RuperAdult Basic Education
Jane RushAdult Basic Education
Paul RussellLearning Assistance6-135(909) 274-6607
Kathryn RussellCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Jamie RussomFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Eileen RutherfordNursing
Marisol Ruvalcaba NavaAdult Basic Education
Aaron RyczekArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Shelly RzoncaAdult Basic Education
Nancy SaadBiological Sciences
Sandra SaavedraAdult Basic Education
Sarah SabetPsychology
Neomi SabioMental Health28A(909) 274-4750
Maisha SaffordSign Language, Interpreting66-205(747) 200-1127
Albert SaitoKinesiology-General
Saeko SaitoForeign Languages
Kathy SalataBusiness Administration
Nicole SalazarLearning Assistance6(909) 274-5659
Daisy SalcedoAdult Basic Education
John SalcidoArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Alicia SaldanaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4220
Jason SalehAdult Basic Education
Marian Baha SalehBiological Sciences
Aaron SalingerForeign Languages66-235(909) 274-4584
Brandon SallerPhysics, Engineering60(909) 274-4425
Tricia SalomoneArt History
Kolap SamelLibrary/Learning Resources Division6(909) 274-4260
Munir SamplewalaComputer Information Systems
James Louven San AndresNursing28A-101(909) 274-4750
Elysabeth San MartinAdult Basic Education15325 E Los Robles(626) 934-5400 x5529
Claudia SanchezAdult Basic Education
Elsa SanchezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Ivan SanchezSociology, Philosophy
Liz SanchezSociology
Cynthia SanchezEnglish and Literature
Hector SanchezEOPS9B-182(909) 274-4500
Lizbet SanchezForeign Languages66-237(909) 274-4817
Eugene SanchezNursing28A(909) 274-4750
Claudia SanchezAdult Basic Education
Vanessa SanchezCounseling and Guidance
Alejandro SanchezAthletics-Soccer, Men
Andrew SanchezMental Health67A-247(909) 274-5225
Juan SanchezKinesiology-General45-1470A(909) 274-4361
Sandeep SandhuBusiness Administration
Raminder SandhuMental Health
Jordan SandovalNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
CLS SandovalCommunication26D-1220D(909) 274-6435
Melissa SandovalAdult Basic Education
Scott SanfordAir Conditioning and Welding
Rudy SantacruzCounseling and Guidance9G-9G (909) 274-5485
Laura Santamaria EstradaEnglish and Literature26D-1280H(909) 274-4570
Victoria SantillanAdult Basic Education
Marie SantosAdult Basic Education
Michela SantostefanoForeign Languages
William SaraviaMathematics
Marta SardinasArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28-101E(909) 274-4750
Ignacio SardinasArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28B-304A(909) 274-4805
Christine SardoAdult Basic Education
Sandeep SatiChemistry61(909) 274-4425
Magdalena SaucedoAdult Basic Education
Julie SaulNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Brooke SauterCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Mika SawadaForeign Languages
Amy ScacciaAccess Resource Center for Students9B(909) 274-4290
Nicholas SchaadtMusic
Joshua SchaedelPhotography
Kathleen SchaeferPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Carl SchaferMental Health
Matthew SchauppAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Suzanne ScheplerAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Cynthia SchlesingerConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Steve SchlichtenmyerFine Arts
Rachel SchmidKinesiology Division
Sherry SchmidtBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Clint SchmidtEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Karen SchnurbuschPhysics, Engineering60-1310(909) 274-5305
Katie SchorrEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Jennifer SchroederCommunication
Matthew SchwarzAdult Basic Education
Chris ScottPhysics, Engineering
Leticia Guzman ScottKinesiology-General
Sarah ScottBiological Sciences60-2409(909) 274-6378
Brian ScottHorticultural Sciences80-2301H(909) 274-4539
Eman SebeiAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Ross SeligmanPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Shari SelnickCommunication
Catherine SenerisLibrary/Learning Resources Division6(909) 274-5659
Vicky SenoComputer Information Systems
Elizabeth SerbiaBiological Sciences
Esther SerranoAdult Basic Education
Ana SerranoAdult Basic Education
Janice M SewellCounseling and Guidance
Ronald SeymourPublic Safety Programs
Steve ShackelfordAeronautics, Transportation28B-110(909) 274-5008
Ekta ShahLearning Assistance
Roshan ShahAdult Basic Education
Nishil ShahAdult Basic Education
Sonali ShahChemistry
Mohammad ShahinChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Mohammad ShahisamanEnglish and Literature
Cynthia ShannonBiological Sciences60-2104(909) 274-4551
Vaishali SharmaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Tammie ShawPsychology
Nan SheaBiological Sciences
Michelle ShearDance
Yasmine ShereenAnthropology
Irene ShiaoMusic(909) 274-3677
Michael ShieldsAdult Basic Education
Jason ShiffRadio, Television13(909) 274-4619
Kevin ShimaMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Lee ShiomotoKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Ryan ShiromaEnglish and Literature
Natasha ShoroCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Sarah ShufeldtAdult Basic Education
Stephen ShullPublic Safety Programs(909) 274-4750
Mee ShumConsumer Science and Design Tech
Christina ShurtsFine Arts
Ronda ShuttAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Eric SiberioCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Patricia SidhomCounseling and Guidance
Mayra SierraMathematics/Computer Sciences61.2505(909) 274-4425
Pablo SifuentesAdult Basic Education
Enrique SigalaAdult Basic Education
Jorge SilvaBusiness Management77 2030(909) 274-4600
Lawrence SilvaPsychology26B 2551E(909) 274-4322
Susan SilverAdult Basic Education
Yvonne SilverSign Language, Interpreting
Andrew SilversteinCommunication
Jackie SimentalAdult Basic Education
Samuel SimmonsBusiness Management
Curtis SimonPolitical Science26D-2481M(909) 274-5261
Melina SimondsChild Development
Megan SimpsonAdult Basic Education
Sukhdev SinghAdult Basic Education
Vivek SinghalPhysics, Engineering
Ran SivronPhysics, Engineering61-2505
Krista SkorupskiTheater12-1210(909) 274-5200
Robert SlackMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Donna Sliger-ZertucheAdult Basic Education
Yamil SlimAdult Basic Education1521 Golden Rose Ave(909) 274-4220
David SloanCommercial and Entertainment Arts12(909) 274-5200
Elizabeth SmithAccess Resource Center for Students
Cuyler SmithFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Jaclyn SmithAnimal Sciences
Peter SmithAdult Basic Education
Douglas SmithForeign Languages
Kirk SmithPublic Safety Programs
Leslie SmithAdult Basic Education
John SmithPublic Safety Programs67A127A-(909) 274-4276
Yvonne SmithAdult Basic Education
Gregory SmithFine Arts
Scott SmithAdult Basic Education
Glenn SmithKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Jacki SmithRegistered Vet Tech-General
Darrow SoaresAir Conditioning and Welding40 128(909) 274-6438
Joel SolbachChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Natalie SolodjaginArt History26D-2481-B(909) 274-4685
Edwin SolorzanoAnimation
Diana SolorzanoCommunication
Erick SolorzanoCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Bernie SomersVeteran's Services
Joy SongMusic
Venus SorianoAdult Basic Education40 101(909) 274-5874
Robert SoteloAdult Basic Education
Rosalba SotoAdult Basic Education
David SotoAeronautics, Transportation
Julian SotoAdult Basic Education
Francisco Soto FrancoAdult Basic Education
Karen SozaSign Language, Interpreting
Luisa SpanuForeign Languages
Marilyn SpencerCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Jessica SpitzerBiological Sciences
Sandra SpradlinEnglish and Literature
Savannah SpragueAdult Basic Education
Senanu Spring-PearsonBiological Sciences
Dawn SpringbornEmergency Medical Technology28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Cristina SpringfieldLibrary6-233(909) 274-6113
Tamara St JohnBusiness Management
Ann StahlConsumer Science and Design Tech
Garett StaleyMental Health(909) 274-4911
Alexa StanfieldHistory
Erik StarkeyAdult Basic Education
Brenda StarksFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
John StefanEnglish and Literature26A(909) 274-5000
Amelia SteinkrausAdult Basic Education
Richard StephanBusiness Administration(626) 330-8228
Carmen StephensAccess Resource Center for Students
Idongesit StephensNursing
Mica Stewart-ThomasSociology, Philosophy26B-26B (909) 274-6363
Grace StinsonCommunication
James StoneGeography and Political Science26D-2481M(909) 274-5365
Catie StormsSociology
Laura StoutenboroughMusic
Kathryn Stovall DennisFine Arts
Adam StowellSociology, Philosophy
Gail StrattonConsumer Science and Design Tech
Ellen StrawEnglish and Literature(909) 594-5611
Susan StringfellowAdult Basic Education
Susan StroebelNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40 104(909) 274-4237
Steven StrongAdult Basic Education
Byron StropeAircraft Maintenance28A-102(909) 274-4772
Linda StroudBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Luca StrubleSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Stephanie StruckusInterior Design
Bob StuardSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4443
Thomas StubbsFine Arts
Vanessa SuarezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Andrew SuhAdult Basic Education
William SullivanAdult Basic Education
Ryan SulmanPsychology
Irene SumarsonoInterior Design
Sain SumiatiChild Development
Melody SummersMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1614(909) 274-5384
Mary Ruth SummersSign Language, Interpreting61-2505(909) 274-4425
Christine SunMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1658(909) 274-4843
Christina SundermeierCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Andrea SunnaaAdult Basic Education
Astor SurianoBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Pauline SwartzLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-225(909) 274-6600
William SweetPublic Safety Programs
Susan SweetmanBusiness Administration(909) 274-7500
Stephen SwintekPhotography
Josephine SyiemComputer Information Systems
Paul SyiemComputer Information Systems
Chris SzencziPublic Safety Programs
Ken SzokAdult Basic Education66*137(909) 274-5235
John TacapanAdult Basic Education
Chester TadejaAdult Basic Education
Heidi TaggartAdult Basic Education
Tim TakashimaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1652(909) 274-6565
Seiji TakemaePhysics, Engineering
Reema TaklaPsychology
Xavier Talbot ThiebauxPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jimmy TamayoMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622A(909) 274-4668
Leonardo Tamayo TorresAdult Basic Education
Makalerina TambunanAccounting
Marileth TanNursing
Cara TanPsychology26B-2551E(909) 274-6824
Jeremy TanAdult Basic Education
Takahito TanakaSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Kenneth TangPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Raul TapiaAir Conditioning and Welding69(909) 274-4639
Eun Sun TarkForeign Languages
Shana Levete TarmanLearning Assistance - Division
Richard TassoneBusiness Administration
Erin TatePsychology
Saori TauchiForeign Languages
Fady TawadrousPhysics, Engineering
Carsandra TaylorAthletics-General
DeRod TaylorCommunication
Courtney TaylorMusic
Jeanetta TeagueNursing
Frans Tedja KusumaFine Arts
April TellezHistory26D-2481E(909) 274-6434
Vanessa TenBergeAdult Basic Education
Mariam Ter-PetrosyanPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Jake TeranEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Jan Evans TeraniaNursing
Joseph TerreriMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1628(909) 274-4642
Alice TerriquezAdult Basic Education
Lettycia TerronesLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Francesca TerzanoEnglish and Literature
Bryan ThaiAdult Basic Education
Kittiyaratch ThanakornmonkkonchaiBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sunil ThankamushyCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2453(909) 274-4451
Nathan TharpMusic
Kevin TharpeAdult Basic Education
Cecelia ThayChild Development73-1801A(909) 274-4396
Katharine ThirouxMusic
Jennifer ThomasAdult Basic Education
Apollo ThomasAdult Basic Education
Jillanne ThomasAmerican Language
Jim ThomasEnglish and Literature26D-1471E(909) 274-4710
Antoine ThomasCounseling and Guidance9B-295(909) 274-5922
Noah ThomasFine Arts
Milinda ThompsonBiological Sciences
Keith ThompsonPublic Safety Programs
Joel ThorntonCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Anthony TietzAdult Basic Education
Corey TimberlakeCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Todd TippettsChemistry
Ivan TircuitPhilosophy26-2551 O(909) 274-7500
Trevor TolliverEnglish and Literature
Brooke TolmasovSociology, Philosophy
Mitra TolouiAdult Basic Education66-186(909) 274-3349
Michael TomaselloAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Rebecca TomlinsonMusic
Chan-Phuong TonCounseling and Guidance9B-259(909) 274-5926
Daniel TooheyAdult Basic Education
Merlinda TorreonAdult Basic Education
Ybonne TorresPolitical Science
Eric TorresAdult Basic Education
Luz TorresAdult Basic Education
Darlene TorresAdult Basic Education
Diana TorresAdult Basic Education
April TorresMental Health
Marisela TorresNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Andrea TorresMental Health
Selene TorresCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4380
Joseph TorresAdult Basic Education
Miguel Torres CruzTheater
Margie TorrezAdult Basic Education
Marisa Torrez-ChavezPsychology
Cecilia TovarSign Language, Interpreting
Zonya TownsendNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Heather ToyoshimaChild Development(909) 274-6621
Michael TraceyAeronautics, Transportation
Laura TraceyAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Carrie TradAdult Basic Education
Vui TramAircraft Maintenance
Niki TranConsumer Science and Design Tech13-1250(909) 274-6488
Anthony TranAdult Basic Education
Lydia TranComputer Information Systems77-2135(909) 274-4600
Frank TranMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1654(909) 274-5311
Stuart TrapaniAdult Basic Education
Abril TrasvinaAccess Resource Center for Students
Lyssette TrejoCounseling and Guidance9D(909) 274-5376
Joseph TremblayAdult Basic Education
Juan TreminioAdult Basic Education
Om TripathiPhysics, Engineering60-1620(909) 274-6411
Mireille TrokkosEnglish and Literature
Cameron TroxellMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1656(909) 274-6693
Justin TruhillPublic Safety Programs
Matthew TrujilloArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Stephen TrullGeography and Political Science26D-2481C(909) 274-5269
Billy TruongNutrition
Phat TruongAccounting77(909) 274-4600
Janet Marie TruttmannChemistry7-2108H(909) 274-5307
Jennifer TsaiForeign Languages
Michael TsengAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Erica TsengPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Keiko TsurumiForeign Languages66-241(909) 274-4581
Kim TuChemistry
Olivia TuLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Raymond TuckerAdult Basic Education
Scott TuggleCommunication
Amy TullMental Health
Ana Silvia TurciosCalWORKS
Sarrah TwinehamEnglish and Literature66(909) 274-4570
Rene UbomAdult Basic Education
Priyanka UdayBiological Sciences60-61 (909) 274-4425
Nancy Uffner ElliottTheater12-1210(909) 274-4600
Iona Tavesi UiagaleleiKinesiology-General50G-101(909) 274-4874
James UlloaSociology, Philosophy
Mary UnderwoodSociology, Philosophy
Alan UpholdCommunication
Masako UraPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Jim UrangaElectronics, Computer Tech28B-402A(909) 274-4646
Robert UriarteBusiness Administration
Arania UsryAdult Basic Education
Robert UtterPhysics, Engineering
Chisato UyekiLibrary/Learning Resources Division(909) 274-4257
Gary UyenoRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301F(909) 274-3089 x3089
Luis ValadezChild Development17-15(909) 274-4600
Alejandro ValadezAdult Basic Education
Mario ValderramaPublic Safety Programs28A
Frida Valderrama PerezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Steven ValdesAccounting
Jessica ValdezCounseling and Guidance45-1441(909) 274-4628
Edward ValdezPublic Safety Programs28
Johanna ValdiviezoAdult Basic Education
Luis ValenciaAdult Basic Education
Daen ValenciaAdult Basic Education
Steve ValenzuelaPublic Safety Programs
Joseph Anthony ValesCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Christopher ValinAdult Basic Education
Aaron ValleAdult Basic Education
Collene ValleAdult Basic Education
Nora ValleAdult Basic Education
Karl Van AllenNursing
Adam Van WartChemistry
D. Jill VandepasAdult Basic Education
Melinda VanderVisSociology, Philosophy
Yazmin VanegasAdult Basic Education
Salada VannSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Mary VansistineLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Linda Vansistine-YostLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Rachelle VargasChild Development
Albert Thomas VargasEnglish and Literature
Susana VargasAdult Basic Education
Mercedes VargasForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Adam VarnesAdult Basic Education
Oliver VarnesLibrary
Irina VartapetianRespiratory Technology
Yvette VasconesKinesiology-General(909) 274-5347
Charity VasquezChild Development
Ronald VasquezAircraft Maintenance28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Louis VayoBusiness Administration78-3190D(909) 274-5171
Sabrina VazquezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Esmeralda Vazquez De DiriyeAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Brian VegaAdult Basic Education
Christie VegaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Margaret VelardeAdult Basic Education
Graham VelascoHistotechnology
Cassandra VelascoEnglish and Literature
Lorena VelazquezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-101F(909) 274-5483
Keith VelottaPublic Safety Programs
Anthony VentiPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Emily VersaceCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-6487
Stephen VeseckyAdult Basic Education
Salvador VillagranArts Division
Edna VillajinNursing
Darleen VillalobosAdult Basic Education
Jacob VillalobosCommunication
Lorena VillarrealCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4755
Tyler VincentWriting Center66-225(909) 274-4570
Eduardo ViramontesAdult Basic Education
Roy VirgenAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sarah-E Fatema VirjiEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Thomas VisoskyHorticultural Sciences80-2301D(909) 274-4892
Tuan VoMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1654(909) 274-4519
Mircea VodaBiological Sciences
Esther VogelForeign Languages
Jessica VogelAthletics-Softball, Women45-1461(909) 274-4630
Melissa VoorheesAdult Basic Education
Lindsey VorndranAdult Basic Education
Kyle VorndranAdult Basic Education
Marc VossForeign Languages
Benjamin VuNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-138B(909) 274-5778
Virginia VyNursing
Erik WaageAdult Basic Education
Don WadeAircraft Maintenance
Jeffrey WakefieldMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1612(909) 274-4402
Jamaar WalkerCounseling and Guidance
Christopher WalkerAccess Resource Center for Students9B-180(909) 274-4290
Rebecca WalkerEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1102(909) 274-6339
Lori WalkerPhilosophy26D-2481E(909) 274-7500 x3027
Ann WalkerSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(909) 274-6368
Robert WallsCommunication
Barry WalshAdult Basic Education
Vivian WangNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66(909) 274-5235
Allen WangInternational Student Program
Samantha WangNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
David WangMental Health
Sarina WangCommunication
Sen WangChemistry
Tong WangPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Bill WantzIndustrial Design Technology
Elizabeth WardKinesiology-General27A-103(909) 274-3025
Benjamin WarnerNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Shari Genette WassonFine Arts(909) 274-4269
Kathlene WatanabeChild Development20-3(909) 274-4902
Larry WatanabeKinesiology-General
Dawn WatersRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301E(909) 274-4579
Priscilla WatkinsLearning Assistance - Division
Ty WatkinsAdult Basic Education
Aaron WatsonChemistry
Patrick WaughAdult Basic Education
Sandra WeatheriltConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120 D(909) 274-4684
Joe WeatherlyFine Arts
Christopher WeaverEnglish and Literature
Craig WebbEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1106(909) 274-4459
Peter WeberAdult Basic Education
Sarah WeberCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Ned WeidnerEnglish and Literature
Niedha WelchPsychology
Jason WellsForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Margo WelshNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Timothy WesMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Robert WesterkampConsumer Science and Design Tech
Rebecca WetzsteinPhysics, Engineering
Margie WhalenEnglish and Literature26D-1280C(909) 274-4570 x3923
Brett WheelerPsychology
Dan WheelerEnglish and Literature6-113(909) 274-5818
Raymond WhiteMathematics
Elizabeth WhiteNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Shelby White-TremaziAdult Basic Education40-138 A(909) 274-4575
Laney WhitlowBiological Sciences
Corey WicksAdult Basic Education
Leika WidbyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Peter WidmannPhysics, Engineering
Brian WiencekAdult Basic Education
Bryan WierzchuckiAdult Basic Education
Mary-Rose WiesnerRespiratory Technology67A-129(909) 274-4722
Marcus WilcherMusic
Tiffany WilcoxAdult Basic Education
Dana Wilder-MazurieKinesiology-General
Nanor WilliamsBiological Sciences61(909) 274-4425
Adrienne WilliamsChemistry
Steve WilliamsAdult Basic Education
Rebecca WilliamsEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Donna Williams HillBiological Sciences
Janice WillisPsychology
Roger WillisCommunication(909) 274-6317
Laura WillsBiological Sciences
Deirdre WillsArt History
Chantae WilsonEmergency Medical Technology
Caridad WilsonBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Liron WilsonAthletics-General
Ruth WilsonAdult Basic Education
Donna WilsonAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Darrell WilsonKinesiology Division45(909) 274-4630
Randy WilsonCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5935
Jennifer Wilson GonzalezArt History
Todd WindischNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
David WingfieldAdult Basic Education
Jeffrey WinterBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Mark WisemanAdult Basic Education
Cara WoellhofAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Laura WohlgezogenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Samuel Wolde-YohannesPhilosophy26B-2551K(909) 274-3146
Phillip WolfPhysics, Engineering60-1407(909) 274-4421
Zohra WoltersNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Jim WoltersArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Phillip WongAdult Basic Education
Linda WongAdult Basic Education
Tedd WongPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Emily WongAdult Basic Education
Hock WongCommercial Art
Vicky Wong NgBiological Sciences
Katrina WonoMathematics
Jonathan WooAdult Basic Education
Steven WoodPublic Safety Programs
Brenton WoodAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Abby WoodBusiness Administration78-3190-C(909) 274-5464
Joel WoodardFine Arts12(909) 274-5200
Laura WoodneyEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Liesl WoodsInterior Design
Emily WooleryLibrary/Learning Resources Division23-5100 (Mt. SAC Faculty Association)(909) 274-4264
Margaret WorsleyMusic
Stephanie WrenMental Health
Sheila WrightEnglish and Literature
Carola WrightBiological Sciences60-2403(909) 274-4229
Jill WrightEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4561
Joan Susan WrightCounseling and Guidance30-101(909) 274-5903
Jennifer Wright WrightAdult Basic Education
David Qixing WuForeign Languages
Diana WuAdult Basic Education
Ramy YacoubAdult Basic Education
Mario YagodaPublic Safety Programs
Fatima Yanez RuizAdult Basic Education
Si YangMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1650(909) 274-4425
Jiahui YaoMathematics
Mr. YarbroughAdult Basic Education
Samar YassineNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Sheryl YatesNursing
Howard YeeElectronics, Computer Tech
Conway YeoAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-4220
Richard YeungAdult Basic Education
Ching YipAdult Basic Education
Jason YipAdult Basic Education
Edward YooEnglish and Literature
Chris Yoshida-McmathAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Georgina Yoshioka MoraSociology, Philosophy
David YostAircraft Maintenance28A-102E(909) 274-4773
Lillian YoungHistotechnology
Brian YoungLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Paula YoungMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1628(909) 274-4651
Derrick YoungStudent Services Division
Gilbert YoungMathematics/Computer Sciences
Robert YountAdult Basic Education
Avo YousefianAccounting
Mohamad YoussefMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jacqueline YuCommunication
Basel ZaitounChemistry
Raymond ZakariReal Estate
Sohair ZakiComputer Information Systems79-2200B(909) 274-5482
Diana ZambranoMathematics/Computer Sciences
Victor ZamoraComputer Information Systems79-2200E(909) 274-4512
Joey ZamoraAdult Basic Education
Gregory ZampielloAdult Basic Education
Kristine ZapataAdult Basic Education
Louis ZawahriAccounting
Scott ZeidelMusic
Kevin ZeigerAdult Basic Education
Shahana ZeiglerKinesiology Division
Gina ZelayaComputer Information Systems
Selena ZeledonEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4329
Adam ZeuliAdult Basic Education
Jason Y. ZhangConsumer Science and Design Tech
Steve ZicreeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1614(909) 274-5383
Scott ZineKinesiology Division45-1470C(909) 274-4432
Dale ZiolaAdult Basic Education
James ZolliecofferCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Katarina ZorkicAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Estrella ZumaetaAdult Basic Education
Alyssa ZunigaAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Liana ZunoCounseling and Guidance
Printed: 07/04/2022